Coral Springs, FL, United States
Sculptures, Fine Art, And Collectibles Sale
This auction features a finely curated collection of Sculptures, Collectibles, Photography, and much music and celebrity memorabilia. This auction features some big names like Joan Miro, Bob Dylan, Romero Britto, Frederick Remington, Andy Warhol and much more! This is one sale you don't want to miss!
Lot Number: Lowest
0151: Hiroshi Sugimoto, CLOSE ENCOUNTERS OF THE THIRD KIND, 2017 LE, Limited Edition Of 400Est. $400-$600Lot Passed
0152: Hiroshi Sugimoto, SATURDAY NIGHT FEVER, 2017 LE, Limited Edition Of 400Est. $400-$600Lot Passed
0153: Morning Stretch Nude Female Figure Naked Girl Bronze Statue Sculpture Art DecoEst. $500-$600Lot Passed
0154: Signed Modern Art Abstract Two Lovebirds Sharing a Moment Bronze Sculpture GiftEst. $500-$600Lot Passed
0155: Aldo Vitaleh Emphasizes The Art & Beauty of a Woman Bronze Italian Artist DecorEst. $600-$700Lot Passed
0156: Nude Female Figure Balancing on a Fist Surreal Modern Art Bronze Sculpture StatueEst. $600-$700Lot Passed
0157: Chiparus Art Deco Topless Semi Nude Dancer in Gold Skirt Bronze Sculpture StatueEst. $700-$800Lot Passed
0158: Semi Nude Artemis Diana the Huntress Female Archer Bronze Statue Sculpture Art Deco 20" x 7.5"Est. $700-$800Lot Passed
0159: Nude Female Figure Greek Roman Goddess Lounging Bronze Statue Sculpture Gold PatinaEst. $700-$800Lot Passed
0166: Andy Warhol Da Vinci'S Mona Lisa Gold on White Sunday B Morning GoldEst. $800-$1,500Lot Passed
0167: Andy Warhol "Moonwalk Pink" Sunday B Morning Limited edition Screen PrintEst. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed