ART STEINS CORKSCREWS COMICS COINS MAPS ASIAN 2024-02-17 Auction - 810 Price Results - Great Estates Auctioneers & Appraisers in NY

GEORGE YARNOLD BIG MOUNTAIN WATERFALL PAINTINGMONUMENTAL CRUSADES SOLDIERS BEER STEIN TANKARDCALDER HOMAGE A' PRATS SIGNED LITHOGRAPH
ELLENVILLE, NY, United States

ART STEINS CORKSCREWS COMICS COINS MAPS ASIAN

Selling Over 800 Multi Estate Lots of Great Art, Antiques, Quality Beer Steins, Barware Corkscrews Collection, Rare Comic Books, Estate Coin Collection, Unique Antiques & Much More ! Bid & Win !!
Lot Number: Lowest
14K GOLD BRACELETS LOT: Lot of 3 Solid Yellow 14k Gold Bracelets. Including Curb Link, Braided (needs repair) and a Ropetwist. 7 " Longest. 15.5 grams
0006: 14K GOLD BRACELETS LOTEst. $300-$400
TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER COMPACT: Antique Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Compact. Mirror and Compartment Inside. Engraving with Stylized Heart and Diamond Designs. Monogrammed H or JC. Signed. Original Tiffany & Co. New York Pouch.
0007: TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER COMPACTEst. $200-$400
14K GOLD MICHAEL ANTHONY SCORPIO PENDANT: Solid Yellow 14k Gold Michael Anthony Scorpio Horoscope Sign Necklace Pendant. New with Padded Signature Box.
0015: 14K GOLD MICHAEL ANTHONY SCORPIO PENDANTEst. $100-$200
14K YELLOW GOLD SWIRL EARRINGS: Pair 14k Yellow Gold Swirl Designer Earrings.
0020: 14K YELLOW GOLD SWIRL EARRINGSEst. $200-$400Lot Passed
14K GOLD MULTI CHARM NECKLACE: 14k Yellow Gold Necklace. Multiple Charms Including: Live Love Laugh, #1 Mom, I Love You, Letter B or L? #1 Wife. Length 21.50" 6.1 grams
0021: 14K GOLD MULTI CHARM NECKLACEEst. $200-$400