Niles, IL, United States
General Consignment, Jewelry, Fishing, Coins
March 7, 5:00pm, CST Online Consignment Auction, Political and Coin lots will start around 9:30pm.
Fishing - Vintage - Art - Firearms - Georg Jensen - Political - Coins.
Peter Max Original Art.
Asa Carpenter Jackknife Folk Art Carving, 19th C.
Single Sided Porcelain (SSP) London Railway Station Sign.
M-1 Garand Cutaway Rifle.
Firearms.
Freshwater, Fly Fishing and Saltwater Rods, Reels, Lures and Flies.
Many Georg Jensen Jewelry and Service Lots.
Silver and Gold Jewelry.
Silver and Numismatically Significant Coins.
Political Pins.
Art, Art Glass, Sculpture and Art Books.
Adult Movies on Multiple Media.
Erotica and Antiquarian Books.
Video Games and Game Systems.
Sports Autographs and Collectibles.
Sports, Magic The Gathering and Adult Trading Cards.
Model Trains.
Militaris - WWII, Helmet with Theaters Painted.
Britains Soldiers.
Omersa for Abercrombie and Fitch Vintage Leather Animal Footstools / Doorstops / Ottomans.
Handgun and Rifle Ammunition (LOCAL ONLY!).
Tobacco Pipes, Tobacciana, Tobacco Cards.
Military and Civilian Aircraft Lithographs and Autographs.
Catholic Reliquaries.
Lot Number: Lowest