Islip, NY, United States
Spring Fine Art, Oriental & Multiples Auction
Churchill Galleries is proud to present our sale of Fine Art, Chinese artifacts, Oriental porcelains and figurines, Jade, Bronze figurines, Fredrick Remington bronze statues, Folk art, Tibetan collection, lithographs, paintings, Etchings, Maps , Nautical, Nude sketches, Violin, Golf clubs, Soviet Union space program pins, books & more.
Lot Number: Lowest
1261: Newspaper: PM Daily Jan. 1943 WW2 / How We Can Pay for War and Still Live BetterEst. $10-$20Lot Passed