Miami, FL, United States
SPRING BRONZE BLOWOUT SALE PART 1 !
BRONZES MUST BE SHIPPED NO PICK UP OPTION AVALIABLE. PLEASE REQUEST QUOTE BEFORE.
We do not work with Live Payments. We will send a invoice after the auction is done.
Lot Number: Lowest
2002V: Signed Original Hertel Nude Female Warrior with Her Faithful Horse BronzeEst. $675-$975Lot Passed
2013V: Real Pure Classic Bronze Cavalier Cavalry Soldier Renaissance SculptureEst. $450-$750Lot Passed
2015V: Vintage Numbered Napolean Dancer Bronze Marble Base SculptureEst. $525-$825
2016V: Roaring 20's Jazz Music Dancer Gilt Bronze Sculpture Gold Patina Marble FigurineEst. $525-$825Lot Passed
2017V: Dreaming by Auguste Moreau Art Deco Nouveau Classic Elegant Woman Bronze StatueEst. $525-$825Lot Passed
2021V: Cesar Ceribelli Les Roses Classy Society Lady w/ Rose Bronze SculptureEst. $525-$825Lot Passed
2024V: Handmade Pair Franz Bergman Vienna Bronze Erotic Naked on Chair Warrior NAMGREBEst. $640-$940Lot Passed