Miami, FL, United States
March 31/2024 Bronze Online Auction
Lot Number: Lowest
115295: Handcrafted Artwork Bronze Figure Decoration Depict Museum Original QualityEst. $1,299-$2,598Lot Passed
115349: Female Knight by Famous French Artist Moreau Bronze Sculpture Museum Quality ArtEst. $799-$1,598Lot Passed
115366: Handcrafted bronze sculpture SALE By Russell Solid Collectible Hunt" Buffalo *Est. $1,249-$2,498Lot Passed
115467: Bronze Sculpture Museum Quality Artwork Eve by Rodin Home Office Designer DecorEst. $1,249-$2,498Lot Passed
115489: Fredrick Remington "Cowboy on Horse" Western Bronze Sculpture Figurine FigureEst. $749-$1,498Lot Passed
115505: Art Deco Nouveau Hot Cast Tribute to Chiparus Erotic Dancer Bronze Sculpture NREst. $149-$298Lot Passed
115530: Moigniez Bronze Eagle Sculpture - Multi Color PATINA - Signed Figurine Gift DealEst. $1,249-$2,498Lot Passed
115572: Bronze Lovebirds Christmas Gift Limited Edition. Cold Painted by Williams SaleEst. $799-$1,598Lot Passed
115607: Art Deco Hot Cast Collectible Puma Mountain Lion Bronze Sculpture Statue FigureEst. $199-$398Lot Passed
115670: Handcrafted bronze sculpture SALE Art Gun W/ Children Novak Vaclav Czech *Est. $129-$258Lot Passed
115727: Handcrafted bronze sculpture SALE Nude Hand Praying Boy Belleuse Carrier SignEst. $169-$338Lot Passed
115791: SIGNED GLORIA VICTIS BY MERCIE BRONZE SCULPTURE HOT CAST CLASSIC ARTWORK BRONZEEst. $799-$1,598
115923: Handcrafted Detailed Nude Man Standing on Rock With Bow Aiming Bronze SculptureEst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed
115978: Bronze Statue Book Ends Bookends Sculpture Classic Elephant Elephants FigureEst. $849-$1,698Lot Passed
116003: Extra Large Native American Chief Bronze Statue by C.M. Russell DecorEst. $999-$1,998Lot Passed
116018: Limited Edition Arabian Horseman with Gun Bronze Sculpture by Nardini Hot CastEst. $1,099-$2,198Lot Passed
116027: C.M Russell Bronze Sculpture Geronimo With Rifle Hot Cast Figure StatueEst. $899-$1,798Lot Passed
116037: Genuine Solid Heavy Bronze Figurine by Milo: Toro Duo Hand Made ArtEst. $1,099-$2,198Lot Passed
116067: Handmade Sculpture by Aldo Vitaleh - Bronze Lion and Angel - Exquisite Art Deco PieceEst. $799-$1,598Lot Passed
116069: Hot Cast Bronze: Extra Large Pan with Flute Mythical Figurine Figure ArtEst. $899-$1,798Lot Passed