North Miami Beach, FL, United States
Art Antiques Fashion
Fantastic finds
Lot Number: Lowest
0035: Ferdie Pacheco (1927 - 2017 American) "La Dietrich" Marlene Dietrich Signed 37/500 lithographEst. $20-$150Lot Passed
0036: Ferdie Pacheco (1927 - 2017, American) "The 'Lil Tramp" Charlie Chaplin, Signed lithographEst. $20-$150Lot Passed
0037: NFL Legendary Quarterback- Dan Marino - Signed Miami Dolphins # 13 Jersey Framed AuthenticatedEst. $800-$2,500Lot Passed
0038: NFL Dan Marino Signed Autographed Authentic Full Size Miami Dolphins RIDDELL HelmetEst. $350-$1,000Lot Passed
0040: NFL GameDay Don Shula Signed Autograph Full Size Miami Dolphins Display PlaqueEst. $100-$550Lot Passed
0042: Star Trek (1966) : The Original Series Cast Autographs Oversized DisplayEst. $3,500-$5,000Lot Passed
0043: X-large Poster Broadway Show “Wicked with 2 Tickets signed by Cast members 2003Est. $500-$3,000Lot Passed
0045: X-Large Castilian Blue & White Porcelain Tray Bronze Handles Monkey’s Scene 32 x 22.5 inchesEst. $250-$800Lot Passed
0046: Antique Hand Carved Huanghuali Vietnamese Oriental Heavy Wood Large 22" tall Nude Female SculptureEst. $150-$600Lot Passed
0051: Aerosmith Signed Album- Record - LP Signed by All members - Dream On Columbia RecordsEst. $800-$3,000Lot Passed
0056: Paolo Schiraldi Italian (1903-1978) Large Heavy Silvered Bronze Sculpture of Tiger 23 x 9 inchesEst. $225-$1,000Lot Passed
0058: Carousel Industries Gumball Vending Machine Coin-Op by Carousel Industries Inc Morton Grove IllinoisEst. $60-$300Lot Passed
0060: Ho Thanh Duc American Vietnamese ( born-1940) Large Oil on Board painting 38x30 inchesEst. $600-$2,000Lot Passed