Lot Number: Lowest
0122: Vintage 1960's 14k & Platinum Gold Pave Diamond Cluster Ladies Ring 1.85 ctEst. $250-$1,000
0123: 2005 Native American and Eagle Bronze Sculpture "Freedom" by Barry SteinEst. $250-$1,000
0124: 18th Century Large Portrait In the Style of Thomas Gainsborough 1727-1788Est. $250-$1,000
0125: American 20th Century Artist Jan Lindsay "The First Harrigan" Shadow Box Mixed Media ArtEst. $250-$1,000
0127: Christian R Lassen "A Perfect World" NFS Print Underwater Sea ArtEst. $250-$1,000
0129: Art Deco Style Diamond & Sapphire 18k Gold Ladies Ring 1.03ctEst. $250-$1,000
0130: Lot of Two Antique German School-Bild Oil on Copper/Tin Metal PanelEst. $250-$1,000
0131: Lot of 2 Chilmark Pewter Sculptures "Counting Coup" & "Horse of a Different Color"Est. $250-$1,000
0133: 1992 Legends "Peace Offering" Native American Bust on Marble by Willy WhittenEst. $250-$1,000
0135: Zulu the "Triumphant Warrior" Bronze Sculpture by Barry Stein 1/90Est. $250-$1,000
0137: Lot of Mackenzie Childs Courtly Check Farmhouse Kitchen DecorEst. $250-$1,000
0138: "Sough" by Toko Shinoda (1913-2021) Calligraphy Brushstroke Lithograph 49/50Est. $250-$1,000
0139: 18" Diamond Riviera 14k Gold Necklace with 7.20 Total Carat Weight with AppraisalEst. $250-$1,000
0140: Vintage LLadro "Woodcutter" 1969-1978 Porcelain Figurine 4656GEst. $250-$1,000
0141: Estate Lot of 4 Embossed Signed & Numbered Lithographs by Reita Nevin Quinlan 34/50Est. $250-$1,000
0142: Lalique Deux Danseuses "Two Dancers" Nude #11909 Signed FigurineEst. $250-$1,000
0143: Pair of Antique Art Nouvea Majolica Swan Landscape Scenic VasesEst. $250-$1,000
0144: Large Pair of Baccarat Figural Candlesticks with Crystals & Hurricane ShadesEst. $250-$1,000