New York, NY, United States
Mynted Memorabilia - Sports Art Pop Culture +
Lot Number: Lowest
1195M: North Carolina Tarheels 1982 Final Four Champs 30x12 Pennant Michael JordanEst. $130-$169
1197M: Jim Crowley signed Autographed TLS Letter Four Horsemen of Notre Dame JSA Y96783Est. $559-$726
1198M: Lakers Magic Johnson Signed 1986 Star #1 Card Auto 10! BAS SlabbedEst. $286-$371
1199M: Justin Herbert LA Chargers Signed/Autographed 16x20 Photo Framed Beckett 167857Est. $585-$760
1200M: Marshall Faulk Hand Signed Autographed Jersey Custom Framed Los AngelesEst. $572-$743Lot Passed
1201M: Carlos Correa Signed Autographed Game Worn Used Batting Practice Shirt PSA/DNA 3Est. $195-$253
1203M: 2000-01 Topps Chrome #226 Steve Kerr Signed Card Auto Grade 10 PSA Slabbed SpursEst. $130-$169
1204M: Richard Armitage Autographed 11X14 Photo The Hobbit Thorin OakenshieldEst. $130-$169
1205M: 2020-21 Donruss Rated Rookie #244 Tre Jones Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed RCEst. $143-$185
1206M: Larry Bird & Magic Johnson Signed 2009 Classics #1 180/250 Card Auto 10 BAS SlabEst. $429-$557
1208M: Mitzi Gaynor Signed Autographed 13X19 Photo Egyptian Costume JSAEst. $195-$253
1210M: Thurman Thomas Signed Buffalo Bills F/S Eclipse Speed Helmet - JSA W *SilverEst. $390-$507
1211M: Ewan McGregor Autographed/Signed 16x20 Photo "Obi-Wan Kenobi" JSAEst. $559-$726
1213M: Chiefs Tony Gonzalez Signed Eclipse Full Size Speed Proline Helmet BAS #WC90212Est. $585-$760
1214M: 1975 TOPPS Walt Frazier HOF #64 Card Signed New York Knicks PSA/DNAEst. $195-$253
1215M: Roger Staubach HOF Autographed Full Size Speed Replica Helmet Cowboys BeckettEst. $416-$540
1217M: MUHAMMAD ALI/PELE (Sports Legends) signed framed display-PSA AuthenticatedEst. $2,717-$3,532
1218M: Pierre-Auguste Renoir The Daughters of Catulle Mendes Custom Framed PrintEst. $143-$185