Lot Number: Lowest
0050: “The Rolling Stones 'Hit Makers' Album Signed by Five Original Members Including Brian JonesEst. $26,250-$32,500
0060: Wizard of Oz Cast Signed Autograph Page – Museum Quality PresentationEst. $12,500-$16,250
0065: Multi-color Freshwater Pearl 40" Necklace with Sterling Silver clasp and HematiteEst. $684-$824
0068: Oval Lapis Lazuli Pendant with White Topaz accents and set in Sterling SilverEst. $674-$824
0069: “Framed Stevie Ray Vaughan Autographed Drumhead – A Pulse of Blues Rock Prestige”Est. $9,800-$12,750Lot Passed
0071: 5.51 ct Sky Blue Topaz Sterling Silver Ring with a bold design to leave your friends speechlessEst. $674-$834
0072: Muhammad Ali Autographed 1990s Limited Edition Stephen Holland LithographEst. $5,250-$7,000Lot Passed