Lot Number: Lowest
0579: (2 Pc) Pascual Navarro (Venezuelan, 1923–1986) Charcoal on Paper StudyEst. $100-$1,000
0584: Signed Richard Hall (American, 1952) AP Lithograph On Plexiglass Frame BoxEst. $25-$250
0585: Signed G.C. Marshall. Signed Lithograph On Plexiglass Frame BoxEst. $25-$250
0586: (2 Pc) Signed Patrick Loughran (American, 1948) Glazed Terracotta Wall PlatesEst. $25-$250
0589: Mid Century Framed Abstract Composition Signed Painting On PaperEst. $25-$250
0598: (Manner of Freida Lock) Double Sided Impressionist Interior & Portrait Scene Oil PaintingEst. $100-$1,000
0600: Peter Keil (German, 1942) Abstract Portrait Oil On Board PaintingEst. $100-$1,000