Orlando, FL, United States
April 3 2024 Auction Number 2
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0004: John Pacovsky & Magellan Gin - Commissioned, Signed, Framed - Acrylic on CanvasEst. $300-$600Lot Passed
0013: Framed Linda Hartough AP Litho 100th Anniversary The National OpeningEst. $1,350-$2,700Lot Passed