North Miami Beach, FL, United States
Art Antiques Fashion
Variety of amazing items
Lot Number: Lowest
0065: Ferdie Pacheco (1927 - 2017, American) “THE PHILOSOPHER " Signed A/P lithographEst. $20-$150Lot Passed
0066: Ferdie Pacheco (1927 - 2017, American)"Toast to madness" Signed lithograph 41/100Est. $20-$100Lot Passed
0067: Ferdie Pacheco (1927 - 2017, American) “ECUMENICAL IMPASSE" JUDAICA ART, Signed lithographEst. $20-$150Lot Passed
0068: Ferdie Pacheco (1927 - 2017 American) "La Dietrich" Marlene Dietrich Signed 37/500 lithographEst. $20-$150Lot Passed
0069: Ferdie Pacheco (1927 - 2017, American) "The 'Lil Tramp" Pencil Signed lithographEst. $20-$150
0070: NFL Legendary Quarterback- Dan Marino - Signed Miami Dolphins # 13 Jersey Framed AuthenticatedEst. $800-$2,500Lot Passed
0071: NFL Dan Marino Signed Autographed Authentic Full Size Miami Dolphins RIDDELL HelmetEst. $350-$1,000Lot Passed
0073: NFL GameDay Don Shula Signed Autograph Full Size Miami Dolphins Display PlaqueEst. $100-$550Lot Passed
0075: Star Trek (1966) : The Original Series Cast Autographs Oversized DisplayEst. $3,500-$5,000Lot Passed
0076: X-large Poster Broadway Show “Wicked with 2 Tickets signed by Cast members 2003Est. $500-$3,000Lot Passed
0078: X-Large Castilian Blue & White Porcelain Tray Bronze Handles Monkey’s Scene 32 x 22.5 inchesEst. $250-$800Lot Passed
0079: Antique Hand Carved Huanghuali Vietnamese Oriental Heavy Wood Large 22" tall Nude Female SculptureEst. $125-$600Lot Passed
0083: Aerosmith Signed Album- Record - LP Signed by All members - Dream On Columbia RecordsEst. $800-$3,000Lot Passed
0087: Paolo Schiraldi Italian (1903-1978) Large Heavy Silvered Bronze Sculpture of Tiger 23 x 9 inchesEst. $200-$1,000
0088: SATSUMA Japan Huge Vintage Hand-Painted Porcelain PLATTER 20" x 14.5"Est. $125-$1,000Lot Passed