Miami, FL, United States
May 30/2024 Online Bronze Auction
Lot Number: Lowest
113507: Signed Original Blue Patina Nude Female Leaping in Air Bronze Sculpture StatueEst. $899-$1,798Lot Passed
113510: Signed~D.H. Chiparus~Art Nouveau Gypsy Dancer Bronze Sculpture Home DecorationEst. $599-$1,198Lot Passed
113512: CHIPARUS VINTAGE ART DECO LADY AND THE PARROT BRONZE/MARBLE SCULPTUREEst. $499-$998Lot Passed
113514: BOTERO DECORATIVE BRONZE SCULPTURE SLEEPING WOMAN HOT CAST FIGURINE FIGURE DECOREst. $800-$1,600Lot Passed
113516: Salvador Dali Iconic Alice in Wonderland Sculpture Green Patina Bronze Statue SaleEst. $699-$1,398
113518: 15" Tall Viking With Sword and Spear Warrior Battle Stance Hot Cast DecorEst. $799-$1,598Lot Passed
113519: Ballerina. Finest US Lost Bronze Statue Sculpture by Collet Home/Office DecorEst. $899-$1,798Lot Passed
113520: Flying Birds by Anthony de Francisci American Art Museum Bronze SculptureEst. $899-$1,798Lot Passed
113524: Signed Bronze Rodin Sculpture Nude Male Standing on a Rock Hot Cast Figurine SaleEst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed
113528: Bronze Abstract Muscular Modern Art Nude Man Marble Base Sculpture Statue SignedEst. $799-$1,598Lot Passed
113529: Limited Edition Numbered Original Bronze President George Bush Sculpture StatueEst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed
113534: Edgar Degas Ballerina Bronze Sculpture Marble Base Figurine Figure Sale Home ArtEst. $499-$998Lot Passed
113537: 15.5" BRONZE STATUE/ SCULPTURE SIGNED BY P. PHILIPPE FREE SHIPPING FIGURINEEst. $499-$998Lot Passed
113538: Bronze Sculpture Statue Abstract Bull Horns Figurine Stock Broker Sale Gift DecorEst. $899-$1,798Lot Passed
113539: Extra Large Henry Moore Reclining Woman Girl Lady Female Bronze SculptureEst. $999-$1,998Lot Passed
113540: Modern Art Nude Abstract Female Bronze Sculpture Marble Base by Picasso StatueEst. $999-$1,998Lot Passed
113541: Original Aldo Vitaleh Michael Jackson Bronze Sculpture Figurine Marble Base DecoEst. $899-$1,798Lot Passed
113542: Signed Dalou Bust of an Italian Adolescent Boy Bronze Marble Sculpture StatueEst. $799-$1,598Lot Passed
113544: Large Original Rearing Horse Bronze Sculpture Modern Art Marble Base FigurineEst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed
113545: SIGNED BRONZE ART NOUVEAU DECO CHIPARUS STATUE FIGURINE SCULPTURE FIGURE GIFTEst. $699-$1,398Lot Passed