Lot Number: Lowest
0005: GENTLEMEN'S HARDWARE 'Texas Hold 'Em Poker' + 'Shoe Shine' Box SetsEst. $50-$75
0008: ELVIRA x Bally's 'Scared Stiff' (1996) Rare Vintage Promo PosterEst. $50-$100
0010: NEW YORK YANKEES x Fanatics 'Baseball Display' with Engraved LogoEst. $50-$60
0012: DALLAS COWBOYS x Steiner 'Jerry Jones' Signed 16x20 Silhouette (F)Est. $400-$500
0015: ALICE in WONDERLAND 'Wacky Wobbler: Cheshire Cat' (2010) RARE (Purple) Bobble Head FigureEst. $50-$75
0020: DISNEY PARKS 'Princess Heel: Good Fairies' (2013) Signed Christmas OrnamentEst. $100-$125Lot Passed
0021: DISNEY PARKS 'Princess Heel: Rapunzel' (2013) Signed Christmas OrnamentEst. $125-$150Lot Passed
0021A: DISNEY PARKS 'Disneyland Diamond Anniversary' (2016) Collectible Wine StopperEst. $30-$50