NOVEMBER 3, 2012 CATALOG AUCTION 2012-11-03 Auction - 940 Price Results - Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction Group in PA - Page 40

787: Lehmann Zulu Lithographed Tin Wind-up Cart. #721 w839: Joseph Lehn Paint Decorated Miniature Blanket Ches248: Ansonia Brass, Mahogany and Glass Case Clock. Bras
Manheim, PA, United States

NOVEMBER 3, 2012 CATALOG AUCTION

Auction Includes Tramp Art, Stoneware, Redware Pottery, Porcelain and china, Hummel Figurines, LLadro Figurines, Ealy Blown Glass,Cut Glass, Sterling Silver, Contemporary Folk Art, Metalwares, Cookie Cutters, Woodenwares, Toys and Dolls, Artwork, Baskets, Oak Furniture, Period and Country Painted Furniture.
Lot Number: Lowest