Pioneer Presents Estate & Collectibles 2012-10-28 Auction - 488 Price Results - Pioneer Auction Gallery in OR - Page 4

6: 1900 MCKINLEY / THEODORE ROOSEVELT CELLULOID PINBACK15: GERMAN NAZI SPOON SET7: RARE 1 OF A KIND HISTORIC THEATRE & STAGE PHOTO ALBU
Portland, OR, United States

Pioneer Presents Estate & Collectibles

Advertising Tins & Trays, Celluloid Pinback Buttons, Ephemera, Knives, Swords, Military Incl. German Nazi & Civil War, More!
Lot Number: Lowest
EARLY CDV PHOTO OF LEO TOLSTOY
0074: EARLY CDV PHOTO OF LEO TOLSTOYEst. $60-$8,000Lot Passed
GERMAN NAZI SS TOTENKOPF BELT BUCKLE
0078: GERMAN NAZI SS TOTENKOPF BELT BUCKLEEst. $60-$8,000
CSA BELT BUCKLE KNIFE - REPLICA: Approx. 3" long when closed.
0082: CSA BELT BUCKLE KNIFE - REPLICAEst. $60-$8,000
C. 1940'S BUDWEISER BEER ADVERTISING TRAY: Pretty good condition for its age.
0086: C. 1940'S BUDWEISER BEER ADVERTISING TRAYEst. $60-$8,000
EARLY WALTHAM 21 JEWEL POCKET WATCH - WORKS
0087: EARLY WALTHAM 21 JEWEL POCKET WATCH - WORKSEst. $60-$8,000
C. WW2 ERA USAF TRENCH ART CIGARETTE CASE: Lots of Embossing with Applied Wings and Propellor Insignia. Beautiful Patina!
0088: C. WW2 ERA USAF TRENCH ART CIGARETTE CASEEst. $60-$8,000
GERMAN NAZI TIROL HILFSPOLIZEPLAQUE
0089: GERMAN NAZI TIROL HILFSPOLIZEPLAQUEEst. $60-$8,000
GERMAN NAZI POLICE HAT BADGE
0090: GERMAN NAZI POLICE HAT BADGEEst. $60-$8,000
GERMAN NAZI SS AUSWEIS ID
0091: GERMAN NAZI SS AUSWEIS IDEst. $60-$8,000
PINK TURQUOISE NECKLACE - 32" LONG
0092: PINK TURQUOISE NECKLACE - 32" LONGEst. $60-$8,000
RARE 1949 HUDSON AUTOMOBILE ALUMINUM TOKEN: Approx. 1.25" diameter
0094: RARE 1949 HUDSON AUTOMOBILE ALUMINUM TOKENEst. $60-$8,000
GERMAN NAZI NSKK FLAG POLE TOPER
0097: GERMAN NAZI NSKK FLAG POLE TOPEREst. $60-$8,000