Native American Silver Comics Glass Collec 2012-11-19 Auction - 450 Price Results - Purcell Auction Gallery in KY - Page 4

154: Zuni Lander Othole Sterling Belt Buckle Inlay256: Gorgeous Ornate Peacock Lion Brass Candle Abra257: Le Sippon Art Nouveau Porcelain French Advertising
Paducah, KY, United States

Native American Silver Comics Glass Collec

Great auction with Nice Native American Handmade Sterling Silver Jewelry, Comic Books, Toys, Vintage, Antique, Fountain Pens, Designer Jewelry, Jewelry Lots, Fenton, Mccoy, Costume Jewelry, Rhinestone, Ruby Red, Cobalt Blue, Oriental, Brass, Bronze, Buddah, Art Deco, Art Nouveau, Bluestone, Dog Items, Greyhound, German Shepard, Pocket Trumpet, Winchester, Case, Schrade, Knife, Knives, Locks, Straight Razor, Old West, marshall Badge, Paperweight, Silverplate, John Deere, Cast Iron, Boyd, Amber, Texaco, Coca-Cola, Pepsi Cola, Harley Davidson, Marbles, Black Americana, Advertising, Arrowheads, Crystal Perfumes, Baijan Art Glass Vases, Vase, Contemporary Galle, Pitchers, Jadite, Nippon, Navajo, Zuni, Thunderbird, Belt Buckle, Blue Ice, Butter Dish, Baseball Cards, Baseball Items, Mickey Mantle, Willie Mays, Ted Williams, Joe Dimaggio, Roger maris, Carnival, Majollica, Jasper, Charoite, Turquiose, Pink Coral, Spiny Oyster, Dry Creek Turquiose, Buddy L, Parker, Sheaffer, Stratford, Arnold, Batman, Superman, Hulk, Marvel, DC, Spiderman, Monkees, Tin Litho, Parker Brothers Merlin Electronic, Nasa, Japan Mouse Bookends, and so much more.
Lot Number: Lowest
Pocket Trumpet: nice brass pocket trumpet, 10 inch, modern piece
0073: Pocket TrumpetEst. $175-$400
Winchester Watch Fob
0074: Winchester Watch FobEst. $75-$400
Nazi Eagle Medal
0075: Nazi Eagle MedalEst. $75-$400
Deadwood Marshall Badge: modern fantasy piece
0076: Deadwood Marshall BadgeEst. $75-$400
Montana Buffalo Marshall Badge: modern fantasy piece
0077: Montana Buffalo Marshall BadgeEst. $75-$400
German Creek Knife
0078: German Creek KnifeEst. $75-$400
Schrade Pocket Knife
0079: Schrade Pocket KnifeEst. $75-$400
Schrade Walden Gunstock Trapper Knife
0080: Schrade Walden Gunstock Trapper KnifeEst. $75-$400
Schrade Old Timer pocket Knife
0081: Schrade Old Timer pocket KnifeEst. $75-$400
Schrade Walden Straight Razor
0082: Schrade Walden Straight RazorEst. $75-$400
Schrade Walden 65th Anniversary Knife
0084: Schrade Walden 65th Anniversary KnifeEst. $75-$400
Schrade Confederate Knife
0085: Schrade Confederate KnifeEst. $75-$400
Wildcat Warrio Knife 11 inch
0086: Wildcat Warrio Knife 11 inchEst. $75-$400
Case Hunting Knife 15 Inch w Sheath
0087: Case Hunting Knife 15 Inch w SheathEst. $75-$400
New Case Mini Trapper Pocket Knife
0088: New Case Mini Trapper Pocket KnifeEst. $75-$400
New Case Stockman Pocket Knife
0089: New Case Stockman Pocket KnifeEst. $75-$400
John Deere Miniature Anvil 4 Inch Cast
0091: John Deere Miniature Anvil 4 Inch CastEst. $75-$400
Cast Round Oak Flat Iron 4 Inch
0092: Cast Round Oak Flat Iron 4 InchEst. $75-$400
Miniature Pot Belly Stove Cast Iron
0093: Miniature Pot Belly Stove Cast IronEst. $75-$400
Cast Coffee Grinder Candle Sticks 6 Inch
0094: Cast Coffee Grinder Candle Sticks 6 InchEst. $75-$400
Cast Iron Fire Engine Toy: modern piece, nice
0096: Cast Iron Fire Engine ToyEst. $75-$400