$ 25 Bid- Seized Assets 2013-02-10 Auction - 330 Price Results - Windsor Auctions Live in CA - Page 10

HERMES FUCHSIA PINK OSTRICH BIRKIN 35CM BAG6.32 ctw. Diamond 14K White Gold  Ring34.40ctw. Ruby, 1.13ctw. Diamond Ring
Van Nuys, CA, United States

$ 25 Bid- Seized Assets

A collection of fine 14KT & 18KT Gold and Silver gemstone Jewelry, Fine Art. Antique Gold Coins. Prints framed and Unframed, Collectible Antique and other Antiques. We ship within 2-7 business days after receiving payment, we ship anywhere in the world, and every shipment will be packed professionally. we also email the tracking numbers when the item(s) are shipped! Please feel free to call us at 818-263-5472 Monday to Friday, 9:00am - 4:00pm Pacific time if you have any questions, or email windsorauctionhouse@gmail.com.
Lot Number: Lowest
76.63 CTW SAPPHIRE ,4.06 CTW DIAMONDS NECKLACE: PLEASE REVIEW THE ATTACHED GEMOLOGIST REPORT FOR FURTHER RELEVANT
0061J: 76.63 CTW SAPPHIRE ,4.06 CTW DIAMONDS NECKLACEEst. $16,940-$33,880
''Between Friends '' by Sabzi .: "Between Friends" by Sabzi Limited Edition Hand Embellished Giclee on canvas (stretched canvas) Edition Size 195. with Certificate of Authenticity!Measures approx. 22" x 19" in.
0061X: ''Between Friends '' by Sabzi .Est. $1,350-$1,875
CHOCOLATE TAHITIAN CULTURE PEARL NECKLACE: PLEASE REVIEW THE ATTACHED GEMOLOGIST REPORT FOR FURTHER RELEVANT
0062J: CHOCOLATE TAHITIAN CULTURE PEARL NECKLACEEst. $6,550-$13,100
40.42 CTW RUBY ,2.03 CTW DIAMONDS NECKLACE: PLEASE REVIEW THE ATTACHED GEMOLOGIST REPORT FOR FURTHER RELEVANT
0064J: 40.42 CTW RUBY ,2.03 CTW DIAMONDS NECKLACEEst. $14,150-$28,300
GENUINE TAHITIAN SOUTH SEA CULTURED PEARL: PLEASE REVIEW THE ATTACHED GEMOLOGIST REPORT FOR FURTHER RELEVANT
0065J: GENUINE TAHITIAN SOUTH SEA CULTURED PEARLEst. $6,195-$12,383
GENTS PIAGET DIAMOND WRISTWATCH: PLEASE REVIEW THE ATTACHED GEMOLOGIST REPORT FOR FURTHER RELEVANT
0066J: GENTS PIAGET DIAMOND WRISTWATCHEst. $2,825-$5,650
Volegov Afternoon Sunshine Hand signed: Vladimir Volegov Afternoon Sunshine Title Afternoon Sunshine Description Limited Edition Hand Embellished Giclee on Canvas Comes with a certificate of authenticity Comes unframed In mint
0068A: Volegov Afternoon Sunshine Hand signedEst. $1,985-$2,987
Frank Muller CinTree Curvex Wristwatch: PLEASE REVIEW THE ATTACHED GEMOLOGIST REPORT FOR FURTHER RELEVANT
0068X: Frank Muller CinTree Curvex WristwatchEst. $4,550-$9,100
DIAMOND SOLITAIRE EARRINGS 2.05 CTW: PLEASE REVIEW THE ATTACHED GEMOLOGIST REPORT FOR FURTHER RELEVANT
0069J: DIAMOND SOLITAIRE EARRINGS 2.05 CTWEst. $9,612-$19,225
17.71ctw Ruby & Sapphire 14KT Plated Silver Ring: Please review the attached gemologist report for further relevant information.
0070D: 17.71ctw Ruby & Sapphire 14KT Plated Silver RingEst. $14,500-$24,893
TWO TONE CARTIER SANTOS WRISTWATCH: PLEASE REVIEW THE ATTACHED GEMOLOGIST REPORT FOR FURTHER RELEVANT
0071J: TWO TONE CARTIER SANTOS WRISTWATCHEst. $3,625-$7,250
74A Marc Chagall Les fleurs saccagées: Artist Marc Chagall Book Daphnis & ChloernTitleTitle Les fleurs saccagées Lithograph Paper Size 14 x 10
0074A: 74A Marc Chagall Les fleurs saccagéesEst. $654-$985
0.94 CTW GENUINE DIAMOND FACETED EARRINGS: PLEASE REVIEW THE ATTACHED GEMOLOGIST REPORT FOR FURTHER RELEVANT
0074J: 0.94 CTW GENUINE DIAMOND FACETED EARRINGSEst. $1,517-$3,035