56th Toy Auction 2013-03-09 Auction - 1566 Price Results - Antico Mondo Auktionen in de - Page 62

DollMarxIchida
Köln-Sürth, Germany

56th Toy Auction

More than 1500 Tin Toys, Model Cars, Trains and Figures are going to be auctioned on March 9th.
Lot Number: Lowest
Huki: English: Huki, Motorbike (blinker missing), spare part dispenser, W.-Germany, plastic, battery drive not checked, condition 1-/3- Deutsch: Huki, Motorrad (Blinker fehlen) Ersatzteilspender,
7011: HukiEst. €60-€90Lot Passed
Bandai: English: Bandai, VW Convertible, Japan, tin, battery drive not checked, rusty, condition 3- Deutsch: Bandai, VW Cabrio, 27 cm, Japan, Blech, Elektroantrieb nicht geprüft, rostig, Z 3-, (2057)
7012: BandaiEst. €180-€290
Lorenz: English: Lorenz, VW Kaefer, GDR, plastic, bumpers incomplete, otherwise condition 2, neutral original box Deutsch: Lorenz, VW Käfer, DDR, 18,5 cm, Kunststoff, Stoßstangen unkomplett, sonst Z 2,
7013: LorenzEst. €90-€140
VEB: English: VEB, Wartburg, GDR, mixed material, friction gets stuck, paint damage, condition 2- Deutsch: VEB, Wartburg, DDR, Gemischtbauweise, Friktion hakt, Lackmängel, Z 2-, (2057)
7014: VEBEst. €70-€100
Anker: English: Anker, 3 Barkas, GDR, plastic, friction ok, original box condition 1/3+, condition 1 Deutsch: Anker, 3 Barkas, DDR, 17 cm, Kunststoff, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1/3+, Z 1, (2057)
7015: AnkerEst. €100-€160Lot Passed
Anker: English: Anker, Unitrak Caterpillar, GDR, plastic, original box condition 1, condition 1 Deutsch: Anker, Unitrak Raupe, DDR, 19 cm, Kunststoff, Okt Z 1, Z 1, (2057)
7016: AnkerEst. €100-€150Lot Passed
Military Truck: English: Military Truck, GDR, wood, with 10 soldiers, condition 1- Deutsch: Armee LKW, DDR, 28 cm, Holz, mit 10 Soldaten, Z 1-, (2057)
7017: Military TruckEst. €80-€120
Anker: English: Anker, Wartburg GDR, plastic, original box condition 1, condition 1 Deutsch: Anker, Wartburg, DDR, 28 cm, Kunststoff, Okt Z 1, Z 1, (2057)
7018: AnkerEst. €100-€150
Geobra: English: Geobra, Racing Car, W.-Germany, plastic, condition 1 Deutsch: Geobra, Rennwagen, 38 cm, W.-Germany, Kunststoff, Z 1, (2057)
7019: GeobraEst. €50-€70Lot Passed
Greine: English: Greine, Ambulance out of wood, GDR, minimal paint damage, condition 2 Deutsch: Greine, Holz Krankenwagen, DDR, 19 cm, minimale Lackmängel, Z 2, (2057)
7020: GreineEst. €80-€120
Lorenz/Anker: English: Lorenz/Anker, VW Kaefer and Car Lift, GDR, plastic, Kaefer: cracks on bottom, car lift condition 1-2 Deutsch: Lorenz/Anker, VW Käfer und Hebebühne, DDR, 18 - 27 cm, Kunststoff, Käfer :
7021: Lorenz/AnkerEst. €50-€70
Ites: English: Ites, Skoda Kombi, CSSR, mixed material, friction ok, probably newly painted Deutsch: Ites, Skoda Kombi, CSSR, 20 cm, Gemischtbauweise, Friktion ok, wohl neulackiert, (2057)
7022: ItesEst. €170-€270Lot Passed
Tomte: English: Tomte a.o., 52 Cars, plastic, mixed condition, mostly good Deutsch: Tomte u.a., 52 Autos, 9 - 10 cm, Kunststoff, gemischter Zustand, meist gut, (2057)
7023: TomteEst. €100-€150
Tomte: English: Tomte a.o., 52 Cars, plastic, mixed condition, please inspect Deutsch: Tomte u.a., 52 Cars, 9-10 cm, Kunststoff, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen, (2057)
7024: TomteEst. €100-€150
Tomte: English: Tomte a.o., Truck/Loco/Olane etc., plastic, mixed condition, mostly good Deutsch: Tomte u.a., LKW/Lok/Flugzeug etc., 8-13 cm, Kunststoff, gemischter Zustand, meist gut, (2057)
7025: TomteEst. €100-€150
Bandai: English: Bandai, VW Kaefer, Japan, tin, drive not checked, paint damage, condition 3+ Deutsch: Bandai, VW Käfer, 37 cm, Japan, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Lackmängel, Z 3+, (2057)
7026: BandaiEst. €100-€160
JNF: English: JNF Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, drive not checked, condition 3+ Deutsch: JNF Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Z 3+, (2057)
7027: JNFEst. €80-€120Lot Passed
James Beam: English: James Beam VW Kaefer Whiskey Bottle, mixed materials, condition 1- Deutsch: James Beam, VW Käfer Whiskey Flasche, 36 cm, Gemischtbauweise, Z 1-, (2057)
7028: James BeamEst. €100-€150
Toys GDR: English: Toys GDR, mixed materials, tin, condition 2-3 Deutsch: DDR Spielzeug, 16-24 cm, Gemischtbauweise, Blech, Z 2-3, (2057)
7029: Toys GDREst. €70-€100
Georg Kellner: English: Georg Kellner, Wood Construction Kit , GDR, original box condition 1-, condition 1- Deutsch: Georg Kellner, Holzbaukasten, DDR, 21 x 30 cm, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-, (2057)
7030: Georg KellnerEst. €50-€70Lot Passed
Lorenz: English: Lorenz, VW Kaefer (damaged) + Car Lift, GDR, plastic Deutsch: Lorenz, VW Käfer (mit Ausbrüchen) + Hebebühne, DDR, Kunststoff, (2057)
7031: LorenzEst. €50-€70Lot Passed
Presu: English: Presu, Wolga, GDR, plastic, drive not checked, condition 2+ Deutsch: Presu, Wolga, DDR, 25 cm, Kunststoff, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Z 2+, (2057)
7032: PresuEst. €160-€260Lot Passed
Anker: English: Anker, 3 Trucks,GDR, plastic, friction ok, condition 1/1- Deutsch: Anker, 3 LKW, DDR, 18 cm, Kunststoff, Friktion ok, Z 1/1-, (2057)
7033: AnkerEst. €70-€100Lot Passed
VW: English: VW Kaefer 55 Pieces, mixed condition, mostly good Deutsch: VW Käfer 55 Teile, gemischter Zustand, meist gut, (2057)
7034: VWEst. €90-€140