P. Buckley Moss Collection 2025-08-19 Auction - 83 Price Results - Atlee Raber Auctions in OH
Colonial Summer offset lithograph. 40/1,000 BEAUTIFUL FRAME!BASKETS GALORE SIGNED LITHOGRAPH. 448/1,000A GARLAND OF SNOWMEN SIGNED  LITHOGRAPH. 325/1,000
Dundee, OH, United States

P. Buckley Moss Collection

This is a simulcast auction taking place online only August 19th at 7pm
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
BASKETS GALORE SIGNED LITHOGRAPH. 448/1,000: Print 448 of 1000. In custom frame and mat. From Berlin Creek Gallery.
0002: BASKETS GALORE SIGNED LITHOGRAPH. 448/1,000Est. $5-$1,000
SEASONS OF LOVE. RARE MEMBERS SIGNED LITHOGRAPH: .
0005: SEASONS OF LOVE. RARE MEMBERS SIGNED LITHOGRAPHEst. $5-$1,000
Christmas at The Barn. Giclee 9/500: IS: 9-1/2 x 9-7/16 ins.
0009: Christmas at The Barn. Giclee 9/500Est. $5-$1,000
WOODLAND CHURCH. OFFSET LITHOGRAPH. 708/1000: Issued in 1998 IS: 4-5/8 x 4-5/8 ins. PS: 7-5/8 x 7-5/8 ins.
0010: WOODLAND CHURCH. OFFSET LITHOGRAPH. 708/1000Est. $5-$1,000
TIDE'S IN. 245/1,000: .
0011: TIDE'S IN. 245/1,000Est. $5-$1,000
SAILING SPLENDOR. GICLEE. 08/1,000.: Sailing Splendor Issued in 2020 Giclee on paper IS: 4-1/4 x 3 ins.
0012: SAILING SPLENDOR. GICLEE. 08/1,000.Est. $5-$1,000
P. BUCKLEY MOSS B&W PRINTS: .
0013: P. BUCKLEY MOSS B&W PRINTSEst. $5-$1,000
P. BUCKLEY MOSS B&W PRINTS: .
0014: P. BUCKLEY MOSS B&W PRINTSEst. $5-$1,000
COLONIAL GARDENS SIGNED LITHOGRAPH. 87/250 RARE!: .
0015: COLONIAL GARDENS SIGNED LITHOGRAPH. 87/250 RARE!Est. $5-$1,000
GARDEN VISITORS GICLEE: Issued in 2010 Giclee on paper IS: 10 x 7 ins.
0016: GARDEN VISITORS GICLEEEst. $5-$1,000
TOUCHING LIVES "RARE PRINT": .
0017: TOUCHING LIVES "RARE PRINT"Est. $5-$1,000
BOYDS BOYS. #2 ARTIST PROOF: .
0018: BOYDS BOYS. #2 ARTIST PROOFEst. $5-$1,000
CHURCH TWINS. LITHOGRAPH: Issued in 1996 IS: 4-3/4 x 4-1/2 ins. PS: 7-3/4 x 7-1/2 ins.
0019: CHURCH TWINS. LITHOGRAPHEst. $5-$1,000
EARLY CHRISTMAS MORN. LITHOGRAPH: .
0020: EARLY CHRISTMAS MORN. LITHOGRAPHEst. $5-$1,000
LOVERS RIDE. MEMBERS PRINT: .
0021: LOVERS RIDE. MEMBERS PRINTEst. $5-$1,000
CHURCH FOLKS. LITHOGRAPH: Issued in 1990 IS: 5-3/4 x 9-5/8 ins. PS: 7-3/4 x 11-5/8 ins.
0022: CHURCH FOLKS. LITHOGRAPHEst. $5-$1,000
BOUNTY FOR ALL. GICLEE: Rare Print This edition published exclusively for members of the P. Buckley Moss Society. IS: 9-1/4 x 10-5/8 ins.?
0024: BOUNTY FOR ALL. GICLEEEst. $5-$1,000