ECLECTIC ART COLLECTION 2025-08-24 Auction - 720 Price Results - Marnie Collection Auction in FL
ORIGINAL PIET MONDRIAN SILKSCREEN POSTER PACE GALLERY NEW YORK 1970Large Original Oil Painting Floral Romantic Still Life Roses Ornate Gold FrameSET OF 2 ANDY WARHOL FRAMED LITHOGRAPHS  "A LA RECHERCHE DU SHOE PERDU"
MIAMI BEACH, FL, United States

ECLECTIC ART COLLECTION

NO BUYER'S PREMIUM WE OFFER IN-HOUSE SHIPPING VIA USPS PRIORITY MAIL
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
FRANK LLOYD WRIGHT VINTAGE POSTER: RARE FRANK LLOYD WRIGHT VINTAGE POSTER. METAL FRAME, NO GLASS. FRAME SIZE: 18 X 26 INCHES APPROX. REFER TO PICTURES FOR CONDITION. SOME SCRATCHES AROUND FRAME. POSTER GLUED TO FOAM. SHIPPING IN THE
1074: FRANK LLOYD WRIGHT VINTAGE POSTEREst. $500-$600Lot Passed