Vint Toy Star Wars Comics Coins Rock & Music 2013-04-28 Auction - 1001 Price Results - Purcell Auction Gallery in KY - Page 5

Antique No 26 Mac Dutch Mill Tin Litho Toy w Box NiceOld Mercury Toy Boat Electric Engine RAREStar Trek Next Generation Walkie Talkies MIB
Paducah, KY, United States

Vint Toy Star Wars Comics Coins Rock & Music

Excellent Auction Full of Vintage Toys, Star Wars, Masters of the Universe, Coins, 1700 Year Old Ancient Roman Bronze Coins, Dineyania Walt Disney items, Records, Albums, LP's 45's, Rock N Roll, Heavy Metal, Thrash, Comic Books, Golden Age, Silver Age, Bronze Age, Marvel, DC, Spiderman, Batman, Xmen, Fantastic Four, Western Comics, Avengers, Superman, Green Lantern, Magnus Robot Fighter, Cast Iron Banks, Advertising Signs, Coca Cola, Pepsi Cola, Winchester, Harley Davidson, Marbles, GI Joe, Toy Biz, ET, Tin Litho Toys, Vintage Star Wars, The Beatles, Elvis Presley, The Who, KISS, KISS Dolls, Thrash metal, Ray Charles, Roberta Flack, Michael Jackson, Michael Jordan, Topps Sportscards, baseball Cards, Autographs, Hank Williams Jr., Books, 1st Edition 1st Printing Where the Wild Things Are Harper Row, Sketchers Shoe Company Store Displays, and so much more...
Lot Number: Lowest
2 Hallmark Star Trek Ornaments
0099: 2 Hallmark Star Trek OrnamentsEst. $75-$500
0100: 2 Hallmark Star Trek OrnamentsEst. $75-$500
1975 79 Star Trek Book & Record MISP
0101: 1975 79 Star Trek Book & Record MISPEst. $75-$500
0104: 3 Babylon 5 Figures MISBEst. $75-$500
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers Ninjor MIB: Toy is complete with inserts, everything box was original sealed but tape came off, so item is like mint sealed in the box except for tape --
0105: Mighty Morphin Power Rangers Ninjor MIBEst. $75-$500
Huge Mighty Morphin Power Rangers Lot
0106: Huge Mighty Morphin Power Rangers LotEst. $75-$500
Huge Disney 101 Dalmations Lot
0107: Huge Disney 101 Dalmations LotEst. $75-$500
6 MOC Star Wars Figures
0108: 6 MOC Star Wars FiguresEst. $75-$500
4 Star Wars Micro Machine Sets MOC
0109: 4 Star Wars Micro Machine Sets MOCEst. $75-$500
Star Wars Action Fleet Set MIB
0110: Star Wars Action Fleet Set MIBEst. $75-$500
Star Wars Action Fleet MIB
0111: Star Wars Action Fleet MIBEst. $75-$500
Star Wars Droid Fighters MIB
0112: Star Wars Droid Fighters MIBEst. $75-$500
Star Wars Pod Racer MIB
0113: Star Wars Pod Racer MIBEst. $75-$500
Star Wars Wesill Speedracer MIB
0114: Star Wars Wesill Speedracer MIBEst. $75-$500
Star Wars Playset MIB
0115: Star Wars Playset MIBEst. $75-$500
Star Wars Playset MIB
0116: Star Wars Playset MIBEst. $75-$500
Star Wars Darth Vader Customs MIB
0117: Star Wars Darth Vader Customs MIBEst. $75-$500
Star Wars Luke Customs MIB
0118: Star Wars Luke Customs MIBEst. $75-$500
Nintendo NES Game System w Game: no controllers
0119: Nintendo NES Game System w GameEst. $75-$500
7 Vintage Atari Games
0120: 7 Vintage Atari GamesEst. $75-$500