NO BUYERS PREMIUM! $10 RESERVE SALE!!!!! 2013-07-21 Auction - 277 Price Results - Antiques2modern gallery in FL - Page 4

CARVED BONE "; SOUTH AMERICAN CHARACTER"TARKAY LITHO (NUMBERED)TOSCANY TEAPOT
Lake Worth, FL, United States

NO BUYERS PREMIUM! $10 RESERVE SALE!!!!!

SAVE OVER 20% WITH OUR NO BUYERS PREMIUM AUCTIONS. GREAT FOR DEALERS & COLLECTORS. WE SELL ITEMS FOUND IN SOUTH FLORIDA ESTATES. HAPPY BIDDING & PLEASE READ TERMS & CONDITIONS BEFORE BIDDING!
Lot Number: Lowest
JULIANA STYLE BROOCH: 3.75" X 2"
0075: JULIANA STYLE BROOCHEst. $25-$50Lot Passed
RHINESTONE BROOCH: 2.5" X 3.5"
0076: RHINESTONE BROOCHEst. $25-$50Lot Passed
DECO BROOCH: 2.75" X 1.5"
0077: DECO BROOCHEst. $25-$50Lot Passed
RHINESTONE BROOCH: 1.5"
0078: RHINESTONE BROOCHEst. $25-$50Lot Passed
MULTI COLOR STONE BROOCH: APPROX 2"
0079: MULTI COLOR STONE BROOCHEst. $25-$50Lot Passed
LAD OIL ON CANVAS "DOG PORTRAIT": 19.5" X 15.5
0081: LAD OIL ON CANVAS "DOG PORTRAIT"Est. $25-$50
MID CENTURY MIXED MEDIA ON BOARD: 23.5" X 12
0082: MID CENTURY MIXED MEDIA ON BOARDEst. $50-$100
SIGNED WATER COLOR: 16" X 12"
0083: SIGNED WATER COLOREst. $25-$50Lot Passed
MOSAIQUE ON PAPER (SIGNED ON BACK): 17.5" X 9"
0084: MOSAIQUE ON PAPER (SIGNED ON BACK)Est. $25-$50
VANITY FAIR CHINESE PRINT: 10" X 15"
0085: VANITY FAIR CHINESE PRINTEst. $25-$50Lot Passed
SIGNED OIL ON CANVAS "HAITIAN PAINTING": 19.5" X 23"
0086: SIGNED OIL ON CANVAS "HAITIAN PAINTING"Est. $25-$50
ROYBAL OIL ON CANVAS: 23" X 19"
0087: ROYBAL OIL ON CANVASEst. $25-$50Lot Passed
SIGNED LITHOGRAPH OF CITY: 20" X 15"
0088: SIGNED LITHOGRAPH OF CITYEst. $25-$50Lot Passed
SIGNED WATERCOLOR: 17" X 11.5" (HAS CHINESE MARK)
0089: SIGNED WATERCOLOREst. $25-$50Lot Passed
ANTIQUE CREAMER AND SUGAR: 5" X 5.5" 4.5" X 5.5"
0091: ANTIQUE CREAMER AND SUGAREst. $25-$50Lot Passed
PORCELAIN CLOWN STATUE: 8.5" X 5"
0092: PORCELAIN CLOWN STATUEEst. $25-$50Lot Passed
CAPODIMONTE FRUIT BASKET: APPROX 9" X 8"
0094: CAPODIMONTE FRUIT BASKETEst. $25-$50Lot Passed
CASTILLE PORCELAIN CLOWN: 8.75" X 3.75"
0099: CASTILLE PORCELAIN CLOWNEst. $25-$50Lot Passed