OCTOBER 11TH ASIAN & CHINESE ART 2013-10-11 Auction - 322 Price Results - DynastyArt in ca - Page 14

CHINESE QING SCROLL PAINTING BY HUANG SHENJADE SNUFF BOTTLEQING SNUFF BOTTLE
Waterloo, Canada

OCTOBER 11TH ASIAN & CHINESE ART

OPPORTUNITY AUCTION Totally eclectic! Your opportunity to get something terrific on Asian and Chinese art works, antiques, jewelries, etc,.
Lot Number: Lowest
PAIR OF CHINESE VASE: 9.5"HIGH.
0373: PAIR OF CHINESE VASEEst. CA$500-CA$700Lot Passed
CHINESE QING BLUE AND WHITE JAR: 14.5"HIGH.
0376: CHINESE QING BLUE AND WHITE JAREst. CA$500-CA$700Lot Passed
CHINESE RED GLAZED VASE: 9"HIGH.
0377: CHINESE RED GLAZED VASEEst. CA$500-CA$700Lot Passed
CHINESE QING DISH: 6.5"DIA.
0378: CHINESE QING DISHEst. CA$500-CA$700Lot Passed
CHINESE QING BLU E AND WHITE VASE: 13"HIGH.
0380: CHINESE QING BLU E AND WHITE VASEEst. CA$500-CA$700Lot Passed
CHINESE QING VASE: 15"HIGH.
0381: CHINESE QING VASEEst. CA$500-CA$700Lot Passed
CHINESE QING VASE: 8 3/4"HIGH.
0383: CHINESE QING VASEEst. CA$500-CA$700Lot Passed
CHINESE TEAK WOOD CHAIR: WELL CARVED TEAK WOOD FLOWER DESIGN.
0385: CHINESE TEAK WOOD CHAIREst. CA$400-CA$600Lot Passed