BOOKS! ANTIQUES! ART JEWELRY NO BP!! 2013-10-17 Auction - 361 Price Results - Top Hat Auctions, Appraisals & Sales in OH - Page 6

ORIENTAL HAND PAINTED FAN FOLDINGGOLD marked 14k & 925 SILVER PINRARE RED CROSS WWII FEEDER FOR INFIRM PATIENTS
Lancaster, OH, United States

BOOKS! ANTIQUES! ART JEWELRY NO BP!!

TOP HAT AUCTIONS, APPRAISALS & SALES IS PLEASED TO OFFER THIS WONDERFUL SELECTION OF ITEMS FOR YOU TO BID ON! INCLUDING ANTIQUES, COLLECTIBLES, FINE ART, ORIGINAL ART, RARE LITHOGRAPHS, JEWELRY, COINS, MORE! AND NO BUYERS PREMIUM! NO RESERVES! LOW START PRICES!
Lot Number: Lowest
ORIGINAL ART SIGNED LIGHTHOUSE: ORIGINAL ART SIGNED LIGHTHOUSE GREAT PIECE!
0123: ORIGINAL ART SIGNED LIGHTHOUSEEst. $150-$1,750Lot Passed
COLLECTION OF 5 PIECES FRAMED: HERE IS A WONDERFUL COLLECTION OF 5 PIECES OF ORIGINAL PHOTOGRAPHIC ART ALL OF SIMILAR SUBJECT MATTER THAT MAKE A STUNNING PRESENTATION AT A GREAT LOW PRICE!
0124: COLLECTION OF 5 PIECES FRAMEDEst. $250-$2,500Lot Passed
ORIENTAL ART SIGNED: HUGE LARGER THAN POSTER SIZE ORIENTAL SIGNED PIECE RARE COLLECTIBLE
0132: ORIENTAL ART SIGNEDEst. $250-$3,000Lot Passed
JAPAN CRYSTAL TABLE LIGHTER: CRYSTAL TABLE LIGHTER WITH PAPER STICKER JAPAN
0134: JAPAN CRYSTAL TABLE LIGHTEREst. $75-$175Lot Passed
WESTERN PORTRAIT CHALK FRAMED: WESTERN PORTRAIT ANTIQUE CHALK ORIGINAL ART FRAMED
0135: WESTERN PORTRAIT CHALK FRAMEDEst. $250-$2,500Lot Passed
VINTAGE ART PIECE FRAMED: VINTAGE ART PIECE FLORAL
0136: VINTAGE ART PIECE FRAMEDEst. $75-$300Lot Passed
YANKEE STADIUM: YANKEE STADIUM GALLERY QUALITY PIECE OFFICIAL
0140: YANKEE STADIUMEst. $150-$400Lot Passed
RARE ANTIQUE LITHO/PRINT RARE: RARE ANTIQUE LITHO/PRINT RARE
0141: RARE ANTIQUE LITHO/PRINT RAREEst. $500-$5,000Lot Passed