Art, Decor, Jewely, Sculpture - No Premium 2014-03-04 Auction - 704 Price Results - T&R Art Inc. in NV - Page 3

TOULOUSE-LAUTREC ART PRINT F/M THE "AT THE CIRCUS"MODERN SUN & MOON WALL HANGINGJONATHAN HAMMER HAND SIGNED ETCHING "KOVNO 3"
Las Vegas, NV, United States

Art, Decor, Jewely, Sculpture - No Premium

Lot Number: Lowest
FAIRY BALLERINA BIRDFEEDER: Fairy Ballerina Birdfeeder. 22" X 13" X 14.5".
400052: FAIRY BALLERINA BIRDFEEDEREst. $293-$351Lot Passed
PICASSO "GUERNICA": Pablo Picasso "Guernica" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection Domaine Picasso" - Edition Size 500 - Numbered In Pencil On Lower Left
400053: PICASSO "GUERNICA"Est. $450-$650Lot Passed
OWL WEATHERVANE: Owl Weathervane. 29" X 16".
400059: OWL WEATHERVANEEst. $48-$58Lot Passed
"BALD EAGLE" BRONZE BUST: BALD EAGLE BRONZE BUST - HIGH QUALITY - MUSEUM BROWN PATINA - MINT - 10HX8.5WX5.5D - LOST WAX CAST BRONZE
400064: "BALD EAGLE" BRONZE BUSTEst. $660-$825Lot Passed
PICASSO "CAFÉ AT ROYAN": Pablo Picasso "Café At Royan" - Numbered Limited Edition Giclee' On Archival Wove Paper - Estate Signed In Pencil "Collection Domaine Picasso" - Edition Of 500 - Numbered In Pencil On Lwer Left
400065: PICASSO "CAFÉ AT ROYAN"Est. $600-$800Lot Passed
BIRD IN TREE DESK SET: Bird In Tree Desk Set - Magnifier & Letter Opener - 18"H 14"W 5"D - Aluminum & Glass On Marble Base
400066: BIRD IN TREE DESK SETEst. $51-$61Lot Passed
CHAGALL "CIRCUS II": Marc Chagall "Circus Ii" - Limted Edition Giclee' On Heavy Archival Wove Paper - Edition Size 375 - Numbered In Pencil - Signed In The Plate - Unframed - Mint - 32" X 22" Appx Page Size
400067: CHAGALL "CIRCUS II"Est. $750-$950Lot Passed
BIG ALLIGATOR SCULPTURE: Big Alligator Sculpture. 53"L
400071: BIG ALLIGATOR SCULPTUREEst. $615-$738Lot Passed