Vintage Car parts Radios,Tv's, Art, Bottles, 2014-02-16 Auction - 455 Price Results - The Auction House Sacramento in CA - Page 18

EDSEL DASH PANEL VINTAGEROBERT L NELSON WHALE PAINTING1940'S DISNEY DUET WIND UP TOY RARE
Sacramento, CA, United States

Vintage Car parts Radios,Tv's, Art, Bottles,

Vintage Edsel parts,air truck horns,hubcaps vintage bottles, Vintage Tv's, Vintage Radios,vintage toasters,Vintage Brownie and other cameras, Dining room sets, China, collectible glassware, star wars,action figures,vintage pachinko game,ephermera,vintage toys, fishing poles and reels,men's and ladies landrider bikes,1940's disney wind up toy,furniture,asian style chess set, vintage short wave radio, china,fine art,antique bottles some with stoppers,tools, vintage horn rims,vintage air truck horns, and much more!!
Lot Number: Lowest
SIGNED BOOKER "67 CORK PAIINTING: FRUIT WITH BOWL ON CORK, FRAMED 23" X 18" HIGH
0399: SIGNED BOOKER "67 CORK PAIINTINGEst. $20-$40
BUSHMILL BINOCULARS: INSTA FOCUS
0399A: BUSHMILL BINOCULARSEst. $20-$40
50'S EDSEL HORN RIM?: possibly 1959 DATE
0400: 50'S EDSEL HORN RIM?Est. $20-$40
VINTAGE AIR TRUCK HORNS: POSSIBLY 1930-1940
0401: VINTAGE AIR TRUCK HORNSEst. $20-$40
4 VINTAGE CLASSIC FORD HUB CAPS: POSSIBLY 1950-60' CLASSIC FORD OR MODEL
0403: 4 VINTAGE CLASSIC FORD HUB CAPSEst. $20-$40
VINTAGE HORN RIM: VINTAGE HORN RIM
0404: VINTAGE HORN RIMEst. $20-$40
0405: VINTAGE HORN RIMEst. $20-$40
4 MERCURY VINTAGE HUBCAPS: POSSIBLY MONTEGO SET OF 4
0406: 4 MERCURY VINTAGE HUBCAPSEst. $20-$40
PNEUMATIC FINISHING NAIL GUN: PORTER CABLE
0407: PNEUMATIC FINISHING NAIL GUNEst. $30-$60
4 1/2 " ANGLE GRINDER: AMERICAN BRAND W 2 EXTRA BLADES
0409: 4 1/2 " ANGLE GRINDEREst. $20-$40
CRAFTSMAN DRILL PRESS HOLDER: TABLE TOP MODEL #335.25986
0410: CRAFTSMAN DRILL PRESS HOLDEREst. $25-$50
SEARS BATTERY CHARGER ENGINE STARTER: #10/2/50 AMPFOR 12 VOLT BATTERIES
0411: SEARS BATTERY CHARGER ENGINE STARTEREst. $25-$50
ASHLAND BENCH GRINDER AND HAND DRILL: NO NAME ON DRILL
0412: ASHLAND BENCH GRINDER AND HAND DRILLEst. $25-$50
FANTASTIC FOUR FROM MARVEL COMICS: (5) THANOS, TERRAX, FIRELORD, BLACK BOLT AND GORGON ALL MIB
0413: FANTASTIC FOUR FROM MARVEL COMICSEst. $25-$50
MEN IN BLACK FIGURES BY GALOOB: (55) NEEBLE & GLEEBLE, REDGICK JR,ELBY-1.7,SKULK,SLEEBLE & MAVIS 13
0414: MEN IN BLACK FIGURES BY GALOOBEst. $25-$50
STAR TREK FIGURES (5): LT TASHA YAR,LT GEORDI LA FORGE,LT COMMANDER DEANNA TROI,GENERAL CHANG W COLLECTOR CARDS, PERSONAL COMMUNICATOR MINI-PLAYSET
0415: STAR TREK FIGURES (5)Est. $30-$50
15' X 9' CABIN TENT: 15' X 9' CABIN TENT
0416: 15' X 9' CABIN TENTEst. $30-$50
MVPPRO LIFT FLOOR JACK: NO HANDLE, LIGHT WEIGHT
0417: MVPPRO LIFT FLOOR JACKEst. $20-$40
WATERLOO TOOLBOX W MISC TOOLS: WATERLOO TOOLBOX W MISC TOOLS
0418: WATERLOO TOOLBOX W MISC TOOLSEst. $20-$40
KISS FIGURES (4): KISS FIGURES (4)see added picture
0419: KISS FIGURES (4)Est. $20-$40
SPAWN ACTION FIGURES (4): SPAWN ACTION FIGURES (4)
0420: SPAWN ACTION FIGURES (4)Est. $20-$30
AIWA STEREO SYSTEM: NO SPEAKERS, W TERK STEREO ANTENNA
0421: AIWA STEREO SYSTEMEst. $20-$30