Antiques & Collectibles Auction 2014-06-01 Auction - 720 Price Results - Pioneer Auction Gallery in OR - Page 28

C. 1940'S WYANDOTTE PRESSED STEEL WRECKER TOW TRUCKCIVIL WAR ERA PHILADELPHIA ENGRAVED DERRINGER PISTOL24.67 CT GREEN AFRICAN QUARTZ
Portland, OR, United States

Antiques & Collectibles Auction

Vintage Daisey BB Rifles & Crosman Air Rifles, Fine Jewelry & Gemstones including Diamonds, Emeralds, Tanzanite, Sapphires, Rubies, etc. Knives, Vintage Photo Albums, Vintage Toys including Models & Trains, etc. Vintage Books, Coins & Copper Bars, Vintage Baseball Cards & Goudy Gum Cards, Military Items including German Nazi & Civil War, So Much More!!
Lot Number: Lowest
LOT OF 10 WHEAT PENNIES: N/A
0653: LOT OF 10 WHEAT PENNIESEst. $20-$40Lot Passed
I LOVE LUCY METAL SIGN: approx : 16 x 12 inches
0654: I LOVE LUCY METAL SIGNEst. $20-$40Lot Passed
LOT OF 68.1 CTS OF RED RUBIES: N/A
0655: LOT OF 68.1 CTS OF RED RUBIESEst. $20-$40
LOT OF 3 MEDIUM JAGGED ARROWHEADS: approx : 3 inches
0656: LOT OF 3 MEDIUM JAGGED ARROWHEADSEst. $20-$40
LOT OF 10 ARROWHEADS: N/A
0657: LOT OF 10 ARROWHEADSEst. $20-$40
1.14 CT PURPLE SRI LANKA SPINEL: N/A
0659: 1.14 CT PURPLE SRI LANKA SPINELEst. $20-$40
1.05 CT PINK AFRICA MORGANITE: N/A
0663: 1.05 CT PINK AFRICA MORGANITEEst. $20-$40
COLT FIREARMS GUN TAG / WATCH FOB: N/A
0664: COLT FIREARMS GUN TAG / WATCH FOBEst. $20-$40
MARILYN MONROE NUDE CALENDER: not original. approx : 22 X 12 inches
0669: MARILYN MONROE NUDE CALENDEREst. $20-$40
COCA-COLA ADVERTISING RULER: N/A
0671: COCA-COLA ADVERTISING RULEREst. $20-$40Lot Passed
COCA COLA METAL SIGN: approx : 16 x 12 inches
0673: COCA COLA METAL SIGNEst. $20-$40
ZOMBIES FUNNY METAL SIGN: approx : 16 x 12 inches
0674: ZOMBIES FUNNY METAL SIGNEst. $20-$40Lot Passed
DUCKS UNLIMITED ROUND METAL SIGN: approx : 11.5" DIAMETER
0675: DUCKS UNLIMITED ROUND METAL SIGNEst. $20-$40