8/7 Wonderful Fine Assets Auction! 2014-08-07 Auction - 1247 Price Results - Wholesale Art Auctions LLC in UT - Page 52

Hand Signed Lithograph Billman"Violet with Flowers" BY Tarkay (2H)By Renoir  "The Loge" lithograph (2014)
Murray, UT, United States

8/7 Wonderful Fine Assets Auction!

Fine Art, Deco Art, Lithographs, Paintings, Collecibles.
Lot Number: Lowest
Framed Museum Print (EK 1076): Framed Museum Print (EK 1076), Size Approx. 18 1/2 x 15 In.
0587O: Framed Museum Print (EK 1076)Est. $3,200-$3,400Lot Passed
Framed Museum Print (EK 1022): Framed Museum Print (EK 1022), Size Approx. 17 x 20 In.
0590O: Framed Museum Print (EK 1022)Est. $3,200-$3,400Lot Passed
Framed Museum Print (EK 1035): Framed Museum Print (EK 1035), Size Approx. 17 x 20 In.
0592O: Framed Museum Print (EK 1035)Est. $2,200-$2,800Lot Passed