8-25 Bronze & Art Deco Blow Out! 2014-08-25 Auction - 1250 Price Results - Wholesale Art Auctions LLC in UT - Page 3

Autographed Queen Guitar With Golden Record, Bio andBy Chagall lithograph in colors (2019)Leo Mol Original,   Gold limited Edition  Bronze WOMAN
Murray, UT, United States

8-25 Bronze & Art Deco Blow Out!

Fine Art, Sculptures, Bronze, Lithographs.
Lot Number: Lowest
Original Stone Lithograph Delacroix: Original Stone Lithograph By Delacroix titled " L'Homme Sandwich"
0016Q: Original Stone Lithograph DelacroixEst. $2,500-$4,500Lot Passed
D' Artagnan By C. Dendy Sadler: Original Engraving, D' Artagnan By C. Dendy Sadler approx. 11x8 in.
0016Y: D' Artagnan By C. Dendy SadlerEst. $3,000-$5,000Lot Passed
Hand Signed Serigraph Del Valle: Hand Signed Serigraph By Del Valle titled "Migration I Dyptich"
0017Q: Hand Signed Serigraph Del ValleEst. $2,500-$4,500Lot Passed
Daphnis and Chloe By Gerard: Original Engraving, Daphnis and Chloe By Gerard , approx. 11x8 in.
0018Y: Daphnis and Chloe By GerardEst. $3,000-$5,000Lot Passed
Salvador Dali-Inferno 9: Salvador Dali From The Divine Comedy-Inferno 9, Certified by The Salvador Dali Gallery, Inc. Bruce Hochman, IMAGE SIZE: 10.5X13".
0019C: Salvador Dali-Inferno 9Est. $7,500-$8,000Lot Passed
Hand Signed Limited Edition Dorf: Hand Signed Limited Edition Dorf titled "Floral"
0019Q: Hand Signed Limited Edition DorfEst. $2,500-$4,500Lot Passed
Salvador Dali-Inferno 11: Salvador Dali From The Divine Comedy-Inferno 11, Certified by The Salvador Dali Gallery, Inc. Bruce Hochman, IMAGE SIZE: 10.5X13".
0020C: Salvador Dali-Inferno 11Est. $7,500-$8,000Lot Passed