FINE ART, SCULPTURE, FURNITURE, JEWELRY 2014-09-21 Auction - 1241 Price Results - Leo's Coffers, LLC in NV - Page 51

RING...GOLD 8.3 GRAM DIAMOND GOLD G 0.98CT DIAMOND SI1ELISE REMENDER - BRONZE BOTANICAL IRING...14K WHITE GOLD 3.5 GRAM 0.5CT DIAMOND I1-I2 G-H
Las Vegas, NV, United States

FINE ART, SCULPTURE, FURNITURE, JEWELRY

All Start Prices Sell!!! No $5 Tease!! We have a HUGE inventory of Gorgeous Contemporary Art, Original Hand Signed Art, Limited Edition Art, Magnificent Jewelry & Amazing Home Decor & Furniture, German Steins, Small & Large Sculptures. We add new items almost daily! Most shipping is in-house and very reasonable. NO BUYER'S PREMIUM!! Please note that a 3% Credit Card/PayPal Fee will be added to all invoices. Please email or call if you have any questions please contact us.
Lot Number: Lowest
SITTING BEAR -BEIGE MRB: SITTING BEAR -BEIGE MRB DIMENSIONS: 32.5 H
1219F: SITTING BEAR -BEIGE MRBEst. $2,819-$3,759Lot Passed
CHEERS!: CHEERS!…..TINTED STEEL WITH BRASS ACCENTS…..23 X 7 X 27
1225H: CHEERS!Est. $1,138-$1,300Lot Passed
FEMALE GRADUATE: DESCRIPTION: 3.5"WX12"H FEMALE GRADUATE…..ELECTROPLATED SCULPTURE
1225T: FEMALE GRADUATEEst. $90-$100Lot Passed
DIAMOND CLADDAGH RING: Diamond Claddagh Ring…./ 14Kt Yellow / Ladies 00.04 Ct Tw / Polished / Bridal Claddagh Duo Band Weight: 4.167DWT GramWeight: 6.48 Ring Size: 6
1226U: DIAMOND CLADDAGH RINGEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
GOLDEN ACCENT CHAIR: GOLDEN ACCENT CHAIR DIMENSIONS: 38LX20DX32H-SEAT 18H
1228F: GOLDEN ACCENT CHAIREst. $942-$1,256Lot Passed
VENICE GONDOLA -FRAMED OIL: VENICE GONDOLA -FRAMED OIL DIMENSIONS: INT24X36 - EXT35X47
1235F: VENICE GONDOLA -FRAMED OILEst. $438-$584Lot Passed
6 7/8 CTW DIAMOND BANGLE BRACELET: 6 7/8 CTW Diamond Bangle Bracelet…./ 14Kt White / 6 7/8 Ct Tw / Polished / Diamond Bangle Bracelet Weight: 23.548DWT GramWeight: 36.62
1247U: 6 7/8 CTW DIAMOND BANGLE BRACELETEst. $18,800-$23,500Lot Passed
ROBERT BATEMAN…GAME OVER: GAME OVER - FOX AND MAPLE PAPER SIGNED AND NUMBERED - BATEMAN ROBERT PRINT SIZE 12 X 15 EDITION SIZE :950
1255M: ROBERT BATEMAN…GAME OVEREst. $190-$240Lot Passed