54 Fine Arts & Antiques Auction Gut Bernstorf 2014-09-27 Auction - 375 Price Results - Auktionshaus Gut Bernstorf in de - Page 12

Keshan, rarely to 1900/1920, virgin wool on cotton,Käuzchen auf Sockel stehend, Meissen,Netsuke liegender Mann mit Flaschenkürbis,
Kranzberg, Germany

54 Fine Arts & Antiques Auction Gut Bernstorf

In this well assorted auction you will find more than 350 lots of European Fine Arts, Asian Arts and Antiques form China, Nepal, Korea, Indonesia,Thailand. Further European Antiques, rare Oriental Carpets and Rugs, Jewelry, Diamonds, Clocks, Crystal Glass, Watches, Gold and Silver and fine Porcelains from Europes most famous manufacturers. Worldwide shipping at reasonable prices.
Lot Number: Lowest
Netsuke liegender Mann mit Flaschenkürbis,: Netsuke liegender Mann mit Flaschenkürbis, Mammutelfenbein, schöne Ausarbeitung der Details, bodenseitig signiert, Ritzzeichnung geschwärzt, Doppelbohrung gut erhalten, L= 5,5cm, H=
0267: Netsuke liegender Mann mit Flaschenkürbis,Est. €72-€84
Ear clip with plug 750 WG (18k White Gold): Ear clip with plug 750 WG (18k White Gold), Mabe pearls with diamond bezel of about 1,0ct. (White VS), D = about 2.0 cm, Ohrclip mit Stecker 750 WG (18k Weissgold), Mabeperlen mit Brilanteinfassung
0281: Ear clip with plug 750 WG (18k White Gold)Est. €1,800-€2,100Lot Passed
Ring, 585 GG, (14K Gelbgold),: Ring, 585 GG, (14K Gelbgold), mit Brillantbesatz, je ein Rubin- und Saphirherz. Ringgröße 59, G= 4,6gr
0287: Ring, 585 GG, (14K Gelbgold),Est. €540-€630Lot Passed
Bandring, 585 GG, (14K Gelbgold),: Bandring, 585 GG, (14K Gelbgold), mit 2 Brillanten von ca. 0,40ct und 1 Smaragdcabochon. Ringgröße 52, G= 4,9gr
0288: Bandring, 585 GG, (14K Gelbgold),Est. €540-€630Lot Passed
Bandring, Mond-Herz-Stern, 585 GG: Bandring, Mond-Herz-Stern, 585 GG (14K Gelbgold), mit Diamanten. Ringgröße 59, G= 9,4gr
0289: Bandring, Mond-Herz-Stern, 585 GGEst. €420-€490