12/05 December's Clearance Sale! 2014-12-05 Auction - 1246 Price Results - Wholesale Art Auctions LLC in UT - Page 12

Rare Pink Floyd Guitar Signed with The Wall Record AndMighty Ducks Window Clings"VENICE REVISTED" By KELLY,JOHN (N)
Murray, UT, United States

12/05 December's Clearance Sale!

Fine Jewelry, Art, Sculptures, Collectibles & More!
Lot Number: Lowest
Original Oil on Canvas (N-276E): Original Oil on Canvas signed lower right. Approx. 28"x34"
0171: Original Oil on Canvas (N-276E)Est. $5,000-$5,200Lot Passed
Original Oil on Canvas (N-277E): Original Oil on Canvas signed lower right. Approx. 22"x26"
0172: Original Oil on Canvas (N-277E)Est. $5,000-$5,200Lot Passed
Original Oil on Canvas (N-278E): Original Oil on Canvas signed lower right. Approx. 26"x23"
0173: Original Oil on Canvas (N-278E)Est. $5,000-$5,200Lot Passed
Original Oil on Canvas (N-284E): Original Oil on Canvas signed lower right. Approx. 19"x23"
0179: Original Oil on Canvas (N-284E)Est. $4,800-$5,000Lot Passed
Original Artist Proof By Alvar: Original artist proof lithograph by Alvar, it comes framed and with coa. Approx. 21"x15" Spanish Artist Sunol Alvar. B. 1935 - Artist Sunol Alvar was born in Barcelona, Spain in 1935. Alvar paints
0183: Original Artist Proof By AlvarEst. $8,000-$9,000Lot Passed