CLEAN OUT SALE!!!!!!! 2014-12-15 Auction - 107 Price Results - Allurequire in FL - Page 3

SMALL BRONZE GIRL HOLDING RED ROSEVINTAGE ITALIAN GLASS BEADED NECKLACE AND EARRINGS SETHAND PAINTED AZTEC STYLE TIN VASE
Boynton Beach, FL, United States

CLEAN OUT SALE!!!!!!!

EVERY THING MUST GO!!! NEW INVENTORY COMING IN. CLEAN OUT SALL. SUPER LOW PRICES!!!! GREAT ITEMS FOR NEXT TO NOTHING.
Lot Number: Lowest
MEN'S MOVADO WATCH: Men's stainless steel Movado watch. Marked on the back (Movado 07.1.14.1142 11244607) Swiss made and Sapphire Crystal. WATCH RECENTLY REFURBISHED. MINT WORKING CONDITION. TOTAL WEIGHT:115.2GRAMS
0052: MEN'S MOVADO WATCHEst. $400-$600Lot Passed
WEBB CORRBET CRYSTAL VASE: This is a Webb Corrbet Crystal Vase. Etching on this vase is exquisite. 6in.T X 4in.W. TOTAL WEIGHT:476.0GRAMS
0054: WEBB CORRBET CRYSTAL VASEEst. $150-$250Lot Passed
LOT OF 6 VINTAGE PILL BOXES: This lot contains 6 Vintage pill boxes. Please look at all photos closely. They come in different shapes and sizes. Small to large. Some square, some round. They range from glass to porcelain. TOTAL
0055: LOT OF 6 VINTAGE PILL BOXESEst. $50-$100
18k GOLD MENS PINKY RING: 18k yellow mens pinky ring. It is very Vintage looking. TOTAL WEIGHT:10.5GRAMS
0063: 18k GOLD MENS PINKY RINGEst. $300-$600Lot Passed
LOT OF VINTAGE MIXED COSTUME JEWLERY: This lot contains 4 different Vintage necklaces. Each origional and decorated differently. TOTAL WEIGHT:514.OGRAMS
0065: LOT OF VINTAGE MIXED COSTUME JEWLERYEst. $50-$100
CERAMIC WATER PITCHER: 12IN.T. and 11IN.W. Top opening is 4 1/4IN.. This water pitcher is in mint condition. Hand painted and glazed. TOTAL WEIGHT:2540.2GRAMS
0066: CERAMIC WATER PITCHEREst. $50-$100Lot Passed
CERAMIC LONG NECK VASE: This item is long neck vase hand panted and glazed. painted in a glider and marble design. Blues, silver, grays, greens, reds, copper, and many more colors mixed in. Stands 14IN.T. TOTAL
0067: CERAMIC LONG NECK VASEEst. $50-$100Lot Passed
HAND PAINTED CERAMIC VASE: Hand painted crackle design on top with a blended design fading to glider then into a wood grain. This vase has every earth tone color mixed in. This vase is 16IN.T. with an opening of 1 3/4IN.W. The
0068: HAND PAINTED CERAMIC VASEEst. $50-$100Lot Passed
HAND PAINTED CERAMIC VASE: PAINTED RED WITH A BIRDS EYE DESIGN UNDER A CRACKLE GLAZE.11IN.T. X 5 1/2IN.W. X 3IN.DEEP. TOTAL WEIGHT:1317.1GRAMS
0071: HAND PAINTED CERAMIC VASEEst. $50-$100Lot Passed