01/09 Stunning Jewelry Clearance Event! 2015-01-09 Auction - 1207 Price Results - Buy Art Auctions, Inc. in OK - Page 50

Lithograph "Shipyard" After S. Ywen (1A)Original Oil on Canvas;  Signed CobbGorgeous Silver Bracelet with Russian Chrome Diopside
Oklahoma City, OK, United States

01/09 Stunning Jewelry Clearance Event!

Fine Art Prints, Lithographs, Serigraphs, and works by the artist, Memorabilia, Jewelry and more
Lot Number: Lowest
Buddha Garden Statue: Buddha Garden Statue; Resin; Approx Size 21"H 12.5"W 7.5"D. (50734)
0095S: Buddha Garden StatueEst. $405-$505Lot Passed
Lithograph by Pablo Picasso: Lithograph by Pablo Picasso, Pencil Signed, Size Approx. 13 x 10 In.
0095Y: Lithograph by Pablo PicassoEst. $6,500-$6,800Lot Passed
Print After Itzchak Tarkay (96A): Print After Itzchak Tarkay; signed, size approx. 7 x 8 1/2 in.
0096A: Print After Itzchak Tarkay (96A)Est. $1,200-$1,400Lot Passed
Rust Finish Garden Bear: Rust Finish Garden Bear; Resin; Approx Size 16"H 25"W 12.5"D. (50751)
0096S: Rust Finish Garden BearEst. $630-$730Lot Passed
0096Y: Lithograph by Pablo PicassoEst. $6,200-$6,400Lot Passed
Print After Itzchak Tarkay (97A): Print After Itzchak Tarkay; signed, size approx. 11 x 7 in.
0097A: Print After Itzchak Tarkay (97A)Est. $1,200-$1,400Lot Passed
Boy, Girl and Cat Bookends: Boy, Girl and Cat Bookends; Resin; Approx Size 6.5"H 5"W 4.5"D. (50772)
0097S: Boy, Girl and Cat BookendsEst. $180-$280Lot Passed
0097Y: Lithograph by Pablo PicassoEst. $6,000-$6,500Lot Passed
Farmer Hen Birdfeeder: Farmer Hen Birdfeeder; Resin; Approx Size 15"H 10.5"W 7"D. (50795)
0099S: Farmer Hen BirdfeederEst. $225-$325Lot Passed