01/12 Extravagant Art and Luxurious Jewelry 2015-01-12 Auction - 1236 Price Results - Wilson Fine Art & Antiques in CO - Page 44

Offset Lithograph by artist William Brice (1WB)Lady's Fancy Crystals Bracelet."The Cares of a Family" & "Life On The Prairie-The
Boulder, CO, United States

01/12 Extravagant Art and Luxurious Jewelry

Featuring a stunning array of women's jewelry, patina sculptures, frame art, lithographs...and more!
Lot Number: Lowest
Lithograph by Pablo Picasso: Attributed to Pablo Picasso; Original Lithogrpah; Approx 16x13, Image Approx 12x10 in.
0237N: Lithograph by Pablo PicassoEst. $7,800-$8,800Lot Passed
0238N: Lithograph by Pablo PicassoEst. $7,800-$8,800Lot Passed
0239N: Lithograph by Pablo PicassoEst. $7,800-$8,800Lot Passed
0240N: Lithograph by Pablo PicassoEst. $7,800-$8,800Lot Passed
"Judo" Original Lithograph: Original Lithograph Signed; Approx 12x24 in.
0240P: "Judo" Original LithographEst. $8,000-$9,000Lot Passed
0241N: Lithograph by Pablo PicassoEst. $7,800-$8,800Lot Passed
0242N: Lithograph by Pablo PicassoEst. $7,800-$8,800Lot Passed
Lithograph by Pablo Picasso: Attributed to Pablo Picasso; Original Lithogrpah; Approx 15x13, Image Approx 10x9 in.
0243N: Lithograph by Pablo PicassoEst. $7,800-$8,800Lot Passed
0244N: Lithograph by Pablo PicassoEst. $7,800-$8,800Lot Passed
0245N: Lithograph by Pablo PicassoEst. $7,800-$8,800Lot Passed
0246N: Lithograph by Pablo PicassoEst. $7,800-$8,800Lot Passed
0247N: Lithograph by Pablo PicassoEst. $7,800-$8,800Lot Passed