02/17 Gemstone Jewelry and Sculpture Sale! 2015-02-17 Auction - 1246 Price Results - Fine Art Online Auctions, LLC in CO - Page 5

Fancy Silver Flower Shape Bracelet with Lab GGG (1I)Print "At the Bar II" After Yuri Tremler (3A)Lady's Fancy Signed Gucci Silver Necklace (1N)
Denver, CO, United States

02/17 Gemstone Jewelry and Sculpture Sale!

Bronze Sculptures, Gemstone Rings, Necklaces, Bracelets, Fine Art Prints, Lithographs, giclee on Canvas, Memorabilia
Lot Number: Lowest
Beautiful Diamonds SS Ring (11ZR): Beautiful Diamonds SS Ring (11ZR) Diamonds twt approx. .70 VS1 Color G, Sterling Silver.
0011Q: Beautiful Diamonds SS Ring (11ZR)Est. $4,100-$4,200Lot Passed
Fancy Titanium Wedding Band.: Fancy Titanium Wedding Band.
0011X: Fancy Titanium Wedding Band.Est. $600-$800Lot Passed
Miscellaneous Fine Art Lithograph: Miscellaneous Fine Art Lithograph, (No markings from the artist or publisher), size approx. 29" in. x 20" in
0012J: Miscellaneous Fine Art LithographEst. $1,400-$1,600Lot Passed
Fine Oval Columbian Emerald (12M): Fine Oval Columbian Emerald; twt approx. 230 cts.
0012M: Fine Oval Columbian Emerald (12M)Est. $14,000-$16,000Lot Passed
0012X: Fancy Titanium Wedding Band.Est. $600-$800Lot Passed