03/27 Beautiful Women's Jewelry and Fine Art 2015-03-27 Auction - 1250 Price Results - Wilson Fine Art & Antiques in CO - Page 7

Offset Lithograph by artist William Brice (1WB)Hand Signed Serigraph"Cabinet Portrait" By Listsotky
Boulder, CO, United States

03/27 Beautiful Women's Jewelry and Fine Art

Featuring a vast array of Stunning Gemstone Jewelry, Professionally Framed Art, Fine Art Prints, Lithographs, Serigraphs, Giclees, Abstract Sculptures, Treasured Memorabilia...and more!
Lot Number: Lowest
PINK AGATE SET: PINK AGATE SET (EARRINGS, NECKLACE AND BRACELET)
0015B: PINK AGATE SETEst. $4,500-$5,000Lot Passed
Original Oil on Canvas "Fields": Original Oil on Canvas, Signed by the artist, size approx. 27 1/2 x 23 in.
0015C: Original Oil on Canvas "Fields"Est. $5,000-$6,000Lot Passed
Homeward Bound: Lithograph, Signed by the artist, Approximately 25" x 33" In.
0015F: Homeward BoundEst. $3,400-$4,000Lot Passed
Original Watercolor on Paper: Original Watercolor on Paper; Approx. Size 11x14 in.
0015L: Original Watercolor on PaperEst. $3,100-$3,200Lot Passed
PINK AGATE NECKLACE: PINK AGATE NECKLACE, APPROX. 2000 CTS
0016B: PINK AGATE NECKLACEEst. $4,000-$4,500Lot Passed
Atache: Lithograph, Signed by the artist, Approximately 24" x 20" In.
0016F: AtacheEst. $3,400-$4,000Lot Passed