Oklahoma City, OK, United States
04/09 April Antiques, Art, & Jewelry Sale
Antique Hand Carved Jewelry Boxes, Professionally Frameed Fine Art, Original Works, Lithographs, Womens Jewelry Necklaces, Rings, Bracelets,Etc
Lot Number: Lowest