Asian/Europe Art Antiques and Collectibles 2016-01-15 Auction - 208 Price Results - Global Antiques in CA - Page 5

KANGXI BLUE AND WHITE WUCAI MEIPING COVER JARPAIR OF ANTIQUE HARDWOOD CARVED ARMCHAIRANTIQUE OIL PAINTING
Pasadena, CA, United States

Asian/Europe Art Antiques and Collectibles

Furniture, Porcelain, Bronzes, Painting, Jade, Crystal, Teapot & Collectibles.
Lot Number: Lowest
THREE PIECE SET WALL TABLE: THREE PIECE SET WALL TABLE. table:47.5"x15.5"x31". stand:36"x12.5"
0097: THREE PIECE SET WALL TABLEEst. $400-$600Lot Passed
ANTIQUE JAPANESE CABINET: ANTIQUE JAPANESE CABINET 47.5"X37.5"19"
0099: ANTIQUE JAPANESE CABINETEst. $400-$600Lot Passed
LARGE AMBER BEANS BRACELET: LARGE AMBER BEANS BRACELET
0100: LARGE AMBER BEANS BRACELETEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
LARGE CRYSTAL VASE: LARGE CRYSTAL VASE WITH HAND PAINTED 22"x9"
0101: LARGE CRYSTAL VASEEst. $400-$600Lot Passed
CRYSTAL CRAB: CRYSTAL CRAB 7"x3.5"
0102: CRYSTAL CRABEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
A LARGE HUANGHUALI BRUSH HOLDER: A LARGE HUANGHUALI BRUSH HOLDER . 10.25"X11"
0104: A LARGE HUANGHUALI BRUSH HOLDEREst. $900-$1,500Lot Passed
ANTIQUE WHITE PORCELAIN GUANYING: ANTIQUE WHITE PORCELAIN GUANYING 19.5"x9.5"
0106: ANTIQUE WHITE PORCELAIN GUANYINGEst. $800-$1,200
HUANGHUALI BRACELET: HUANGHUALI BRACELET
0112: HUANGHUALI BRACELETEst. $200-$400Lot Passed
CHENXIANG 18LUOHAN BRACELET: Chenxiadng 18 Luohan Bracelet
0113: CHENXIANG 18LUOHAN BRACELETEst. $200-$400Lot Passed
AGATE BEANS BRACELET: AGATE BEANS BRACELET
0114: AGATE BEANS BRACELETEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
AGATE NECKLACE: AGATE NECKLACE
0115: AGATE NECKLACEEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
CORAL NECKLACE: CORAL NECKLACE
0116: CORAL NECKLACEEst. $300-$500
LAPIS LAZULI NECKLACE: LAPIS LAZULI NECKLACE
0117: LAPIS LAZULI NECKLACEEst. $100-$200
LAPIS LAZULI NECKLACE: LAPIS LAZULI NECKLACE WITH SILVER BUCKLE
0118: LAPIS LAZULI NECKLACEEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
AMBER BRACELET: AMBER BRACELET
0119: AMBER BRACELETEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
JADE CARVED PENDANT: JADE CARVED PENDANT 2"X11.5"x0.5"
0120: JADE CARVED PENDANTEst. $100-$300