B Movie DVD and Classic Hollywood DVD 2015-12-22 Auction - 86 Price Results - Central Texas Coins and Collectibles in TX - Page 2

THE HANGED MANPHANTOM OF THE OPERA /IDESTRUCTABLE MANA  STAR IS BORN DOUBLE FEATURE
Round Rock, TX, United States

B Movie DVD and Classic Hollywood DVD

All DVD $1 starting bid with no reserve!!! Horror Genre and B Cult Classics
Lot Number: Lowest
THE GREAT RUPERT: GOLDEN ERA AND "B" CULT CLASSICS DVD NEW IN BOX
0025: THE GREAT RUPERTEst. $1-$5Lot Passed
INCUBUS DOUBLE FEATURE: GOLDEN ERA AND "B" CULT CLASSICS DVD NEW IN BOX
0026: INCUBUS DOUBLE FEATUREEst. $1-$5Lot Passed
A HANGED MAN: GOLDEN ERA AND "B" CULT CLASSICS DVD NEW IN BOX
0031: A HANGED MANEst. $1-$5Lot Passed
LOVE AFFAIR: GOLDEN ERA AND "B" CULT CLASSICS DVD NEW IN BOX
0033: LOVE AFFAIREst. $1-$5Lot Passed
BILLY MADISON: GOLDEN ERA AND "B" CULT CLASSICS DVD NEW IN BOX
0036: BILLY MADISONEst. $1-$5Lot Passed
THE SQUEEZE: GOLDEN ERA AND "B" CULT CLASSICS DVD NEW IN BOX
0037: THE SQUEEZEEst. $1-$5Lot Passed
V FOR VENDETTA: GOLDEN ERA AND "B" CULT CLASSICS DVD NEW IN BOX
0038: V FOR VENDETTAEst. $1-$5Lot Passed
KING OF THE ZOMIES: GOLDEN ERA AND "B" CULT CLASSICS DVD NEW IN BOX
0039: KING OF THE ZOMIESEst. $1-$5Lot Passed
GANGSTER STORY: GOLDEN ERA AND "B" CULT CLASSICS DVD NEW IN BOX
0041: GANGSTER STORYEst. $1-$5Lot Passed
0042: INCUBUS DOUBLE FEATUREEst. $1-$5Lot Passed
SKY BANDITS: GOLDEN ERA AND "B" CULT CLASSICS DVD NEW IN BOX
0044: SKY BANDITSEst. $1-$5Lot Passed
A TATTERED WEB: GOLDEN ERA AND "B" CULT CLASSICS DVD NEW IN BOX
0046: A TATTERED WEBEst. $1-$5Lot Passed
MAD MEN SEASON 1: GOLDEN ERA AND "B" CULT CLASSICS DVD NEW IN BOX
0048: MAD MEN SEASON 1Est. $1-$5Lot Passed