AMAZING Art, Home Decor & Jewelry 2016-04-01 Auction - 1250 Price Results - Leo's Coffers, LLC in NV - Page 9

Pierre Auguste Renoir - Jeune Fille BlondeTable Lamp 43 "HHand Blown Glass Chartruese Celestial Sconce 20".
Las Vegas, NV, United States

AMAZING Art, Home Decor & Jewelry

We have a HUGE inventory of Gorgeous Contemporary Art, Original Hand Signed Art, Limited Edition Art, Magnificent Jewelry & Amazing Home Decor & Furniture. We add new items almost daily! Most shipping is in-house and very reasonable.
Lot Number: Lowest
Wine Cellar - Framed Oil: Wine Cellar - Framed Oil - Art comes with a numbered Certificate Of Authenticity - Dimensions: INT36X48 - EXT45X57
18943F: Wine Cellar - Framed OilEst. $1,460-$1,940Lot Passed
SOCRATES - Cold Cast Bronze: Socrates - Material - Electro-Plated Bronze - Size - 14 5/8
18944U: SOCRATES - Cold Cast BronzeEst. $130-$215Lot Passed
HEDGEHOG: Hedgehog - Material - Poly Stone - Size - (l) 6 3/4
18946U: HEDGEHOGEst. $60-$100Lot Passed
PEACOCK MASK WALL PLAQUE: Peacock Mask Wall Plaque - Material - Poly Stone - Size - (l) 13 5/8
18947U: PEACOCK MASK WALL PLAQUEEst. $90-$150Lot Passed
Rose Crystal & Gold Bowl: Rose Crystal & Gold Bowl - - Dimensions: 15.5 DIA X 11H
18948F: Rose Crystal & Gold BowlEst. $230-$300Lot Passed
WHITE TIGER CUB: White Tiger Cub - Material - Poly Stone - Size - (l) 9 3/4
18950U: WHITE TIGER CUBEst. $90-$150Lot Passed
Black Toulled Glass Finial: Black Toulled Glass Finial - - Dimensions: 6.25 DIA X 21.75H
18951F: Black Toulled Glass FinialEst. $140-$180Lot Passed
Cat Magnifier: Cat Magnifier - Dimensions: 2"H 5.5"W 4.5"D Material: IRON Weight: 1.5lbs
18954P: Cat MagnifierEst. $30-$50Lot Passed
Vincenzo Bartolini Cream: Vincenzo Bartolini Cream Dimensions: 11 W X 17 H X 2 D (in) Weight (lbs): 5 - Weathered, laminated clock face with a cast brass outer rim, brass center components and pendulum. Requires 1-aa battery.
18960M: Vincenzo Bartolini CreamEst. $250-$360Lot Passed
Lourdes Trunk Table: Lourdes Trunk Table - - Dimensions: 31.5L X 18D X 25.5H
18962F: Lourdes Trunk TableEst. $630-$840Lot Passed