HOME DECOR-FURNITURE-ART-JEWELRY 2016-06-17 Auction - 1250 Price Results - Leo's Coffers, LLC in NV - Page 5

Mombo 3 Pc Vase SetPicasso, PabloVintage Poster
Las Vegas, NV, United States

HOME DECOR-FURNITURE-ART-JEWELRY

Lot Number: Lowest
Celebrity Memorabilia: Cream Band Psychedelic Hand Signed Posterography Letterpress Art Eric Clapton
6347T: Celebrity MemorabiliaEst. $120-$180Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Le Client Serieux
6348C: Vintage PosterEst. $210-$238Lot Passed
Necklace: Necklace
6349S: NecklaceEst. $3,390-$4,520Lot Passed
Wysteria Glazed Vase- 4pk: Wysteria Glazed Vase- 4pk
6350F: Wysteria Glazed Vase- 4pkEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: JAWA 250
6353C: Vintage PosterEst. $210-$238Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Frederiksberg
6354C: Vintage PosterEst. $210-$238Lot Passed
Erin Clark. Gathering: Giclee On Canvas - Erin Clark. Gathering
6355M: Erin Clark. GatheringEst. $240-$320Lot Passed
Icart, Louis: Louis Icart Loveseat Limited Edition Giclee
6356T: Icart, LouisEst. $360-$540Lot Passed
Ring: Ring
6357S: RingEst. $2,100-$2,800Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Jean Thomann
6358C: Vintage PosterEst. $210-$238Lot Passed
Earrings: Earrings
6359S: EarringsEst. $1,080-$1,440Lot Passed
Continental Balloon Chair-ve: Continental Balloon Chair-ve
6360F: Continental Balloon Chair-veEst. $1,610-$2,150Lot Passed
Cerulean X Tall Vase: Cerulean X Tall Vase
6362F: Cerulean X Tall VaseEst. $540-$720Lot Passed
Ring: Ring
6363S: RingEst. $1,830-$2,440Lot Passed
Cathe Hendrick. West Garden: Giclee On Canvas - Cathe Hendrick. West Garden
6366M: Cathe Hendrick. West GardenEst. $240-$320Lot Passed
Indiana, Robert: Robert Indiana Indiana Elliot 1977 Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph
6367T: Indiana, RobertEst. $1,000-$1,500Lot Passed
Ostrovsky, Victor: Victor Ostrovsky Farewell Hand Signed Limited Edition Giclee On Canvas
6368T: Ostrovsky, VictorEst. $800-$1,190Lot Passed