Asian Antiques & Jewelry 2016-06-18 Auction - 214 Price Results - Bay Antiques Auction in CA - Page 8

Chinese A banch of lotus flower of plateChinese large blue & white incense burner xunde markChinese ming blue and white big dragon bowl
Sunnyvale, CA, United States

Asian Antiques & Jewelry

Porcelin, Jewelry, Jade, Painting
Lot Number: Lowest
Chinese sky blue glaze wive pot: Chinese sky blue glaze wive pot
2172: Chinese sky blue glaze wive potEst. $8,000-$9,000Lot Passed
Red glaze with white dragon big Jar: Chinese Red glaze with white dragon big JarH: 27cm
2174: Red glaze with white dragon big JarEst. $1,800-$2,000Lot Passed
Chinese jade carved RuYi: Chinese jade carved RuYi L: 12"
2175: Chinese jade carved RuYiEst. $500-$600Lot Passed
Chinese green rhinoceros: Chinese green rhinocerosL: 2.5"
2176: Chinese green rhinocerosEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
Chinese bronze crab: Chinese bronze crabD: 5"
2177: Chinese bronze crabEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
Chinese giraffe: Chinese giraffeH: 10"
2178: Chinese giraffeEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
Chinese horn carved with lotus: Chinese horn carved with lotus D:4"
2180: Chinese horn carved with lotusEst. $400-$500Lot Passed
Chinese white jade bracelet: Chinese white jade braceletD:3"
2183: Chinese white jade braceletEst. $260-$300Lot Passed
Chinese chenghua chicken doucai cup: Chinese chenghua chicken doucai cupD:8cm
2185: Chinese chenghua chicken doucai cupEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
Chinese Agate art pc: Chinese Agate art pcL:3.5"
2187: Chinese Agate art pcEst. $400-$500Lot Passed
Chinese tiger eye bracelet: Chinese tiger eye braceletD:3.5"
2188: Chinese tiger eye braceletEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
agate carved art pc: Chinese agate carved art pcL:3.5"
2189: agate carved art pcEst. $280-$300Lot Passed
2190: Chinese tiger eye braceletEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
Malachite 孔雀石: Chinese Malachite 孔雀石4“
2191: Malachite 孔雀石Est. $200-$300Lot Passed
Chinese green jade pendent: Chinese green jade pendent1"
2193: Chinese green jade pendentEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
Chinese black stone pendent: Chinese black stone pendent1"
2194: Chinese black stone pendentEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
Chinese pink stone pendent: Chinese pink stone pendent1"
2195: Chinese pink stone pendentEst. $200-$300Lot Passed