SCULPTURES-HOME DECOR-VINTAGE POSTERS-ART 2016-06-10 Auction - 1248 Price Results - Leo's Coffers, LLC in NV - Page 52

Sericel - The FlintstonesMorgan Weistling - Flour ChildSotskova, Lena
Las Vegas, NV, United States

SCULPTURES-HOME DECOR-VINTAGE POSTERS-ART

Lot Number: Lowest
Acanthus Distressed Urn: Acanthus Distressed Urn
1227F: Acanthus Distressed UrnEst. $70-$90Lot Passed
Bronze Doctor: Electroplated Bronze Sculpture
1230N: Bronze DoctorEst. $100-$150Lot Passed
Bronze Eagle: Electroplated Bronze Sculpture
1231N: Bronze EagleEst. $180-$270Lot Passed
Earrings: Earrings
1233S: EarringsEst. $960-$1,280Lot Passed
Chagall, Marc - Lithograph: Marc Chagall Wedding Limited Edition Signed Lithograph
1234T: Chagall, Marc - LithographEst. $220-$330Lot Passed
Grand Banquet Chair: Grand Banquet Chair
1235F: Grand Banquet ChairEst. $220-$290Lot Passed
Peruvian Scroll Dining Table: Peruvian Scroll Dining Table
1237F: Peruvian Scroll Dining TableEst. $3,700-$4,930Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Abatilles Eau Minerale
1238C: Vintage PosterEst. $210-$280Lot Passed
Earrings: Earrings
1239S: EarringsEst. $450-$600Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Cognac Fine Champagne
1242C: Vintage PosterEst. $210-$280Lot Passed
Chagall, Marc - Giclees: Marc Chagall The Dance & The Circus Limited Edition Facsimile Signed Giclee
1243T: Chagall, Marc - GicleesEst. $440-$660Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Autos Cottereau
1246C: Vintage PosterEst. $210-$280Lot Passed
Sven Pfrommer. Venice Beach 1: Giclee On Canvas - Sven Pfrommer. Venice Beach 1
1247M: Sven Pfrommer. Venice Beach 1Est. $190-$250Lot Passed
Icart, Louis: Louis Icart Sapho Limited Edition Giclee
1248T: Icart, LouisEst. $360-$540Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Chocolats Normandy
1250C: Vintage PosterEst. $210-$280Lot Passed