Estate Sale & Consignment Items-Art-Furniture 2016-10-24 Auction - 420 Price Results - Royal Treasures Warehouse LLC in FL - Page 6

Luis Xvi French Dore Bronze TableArt Deco Extended Table And Side Board and MirrorLate 20th Century Gustavo Oliviery Rattan Round Coffee
Port Saint Lucie, FL, United States

Estate Sale & Consignment Items-Art-Furniture

Estate Sale & Consignment Items - Contemporary Art-Antique book- Furniture -Coin-Bronze Statue - Decorative Items & Fine Art
Lot Number: Lowest
Signed Art Nouveau Deco Gilt Bronze Statue: Signed Art Nouveau Deco Gilt Bronze Statue. Size: 21"x 9" Inches. Weight: 19LBS. Shipping's $32.75 -USA- International Buyers contact first for quote.
1034: Signed Art Nouveau Deco Gilt Bronze StatueEst. $950-$1,750
Art Deco Lady Bronze Statue: Art Deco Lady Bronze Statue. Size: 18"x16" Inches. Weight: 17LBS.Shipping's $35.25 -USA Only - International Buyers contact first for quote.
1042: Art Deco Lady Bronze StatueEst. $750-$1,350Lot Passed
Signed Muhammad Bronze Statue: Signed Muhammad Bronze Statue. Size: 14.5"x14.5" Inches. Weight: 25LBS.Shipping's $35.25 -USA Only - International Buyers contact first for quote.
1048: Signed Muhammad Bronze StatueEst. $750-$1,250Lot Passed
French Style Table - Pedestal: Rare French Style Table - Pedestal, Lady Wings Bronze Mounts. It has three tiers, all with amazing bronze all around design. Measurements are approx: Top Measurements: 22 "x 22" Base Measurements: 19
1068: French Style Table - PedestalEst. $2,500-$3,500Lot Passed
Bronze Statue Couple Dancer: Bronze Statue Couple Dancer with Marble Base-Width:11"Deep:8"Height:24"22 LBS
1077: Bronze Statue Couple DancerEst. $1,750-$2,500Lot Passed