PALM BEACH ESTATE ANTIQUES, ART & JEWELRY 2016-10-23 Auction - 325 Price Results - BKG Antique Mall in FL - Page 7

Vintage 14Kt YG Jules Jurgensen Ladies WatchBeautiful Gilt Bronze & White Marble Cherub LampPaul Jenkins 1980 Lithograph
Lake Worth, FL, United States

PALM BEACH ESTATE ANTIQUES, ART & JEWELRY

Magnificent collection of antiques, designer jewelry including 14 kt, 18 kt rings, earrings, rings, bracelets, necklaces, and watches with diamonds, rubies, emeralds, sapphires and other precious stones. Also, featuring a fine collection of crystal, art glass, bronze figures, porcelain, paintings by listed artists, oriental rugs, sterling silver flatware and much more not listed.
Lot Number: Lowest
Turquoise & Sterling Ring: Turquoise & Sterling Ring.
0064B: Turquoise & Sterling RingEst. $75-$100
18Kt WG 1.60ct. Diamond Ring: 18Kt WG 1.60ct. Diamond Ring. Weight - 4.4 dwt.
0065: 18Kt WG 1.60ct. Diamond RingEst. $700-$800Lot Passed
18Kt WG 25.68ct. Diamond Necklace: 18Kt WG 25.68ct. Diamond Necklace. Weight - 26.3 dwt.
0066B: 18Kt WG 25.68ct. Diamond NecklaceEst. $30,000-$40,000Lot Passed
14Kt YG Necklace: 14Kt YG Necklace. Weight - 64.1 dwt.
0068A: 14Kt YG NecklaceEst. $4,000-$5,000Lot Passed
18Kt Two Tone Gold Bracelet: 18Kt Two Tone Gold Bracelet. Weight - 23.3 dwt.
0068B: 18Kt Two Tone Gold BraceletEst. $2,000-$2,500Lot Passed
Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Trunk: Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Trunk. Measures - 31 3/4" wide x 20 5/8" high.
0070: Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram TrunkEst. $2,250-$2,500Lot Passed
18Kt WG 13.94ct. Diamond Bracelet: 18Kt WG 13.94ct. Diamond Bracelet. Weight - 14.5 dwt.
0070B: 18Kt WG 13.94ct. Diamond BraceletEst. $17,000-$18,000Lot Passed
14Kt YG Bracelet: 14Kt YG Bracelet. Weight - 28.6 dwt.
0074A: 14Kt YG BraceletEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
18Kt YG & Pearl Necklace: 18Kt YG & Pearl Necklace. Weight - 41 dwt.
0074B: 18Kt YG & Pearl NecklaceEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Trunk: Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Trunk. Measures - 29 5/8" x 19 3/8".
0075: Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram TrunkEst. $2,250-$2,500Lot Passed
0080: Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram TrunkEst. $2,250-$2,500Lot Passed
Steuben Crystal Dolphin: Steuben Crystal Dolphin. Measures - 5 1/2" x 9".
0083: Steuben Crystal DolphinEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
Steuben Crystal Elephant: Steuben Crystal Elephant. Measures - 7 1/4" x 6".
0085: Steuben Crystal ElephantEst. $200-$300