Asian Art and Antiques 2017-01-06 Auction - 260 Price Results - Global Antiques in CA - Page 5

Antique Chinese Embroidery DressChinese Yixing Zisha TeapotAntique Chinese Green Zisha Vase
Walnut, CA, United States

Asian Art and Antiques

Porcelain, Painting, Zisha Teapot, Bronze, Snuff Bottle, Books, Jade and Collectibles.
Lot Number: Lowest
Chinese Crystal Crab: Chinese Crystal Crab. 7"x4"x2.25"
0097: Chinese Crystal CrabEst. $800-$1,500Lot Passed
Amber bean: Amber bean
0100: Amber beanEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
Chenxiang Carved Bracelet: Chenxiang Carved Bracelet
0101: Chenxiang Carved BraceletEst. $150-$200
Agate Bracelet: Agate Bracelet
0102: Agate BraceletEst. $150-$200
Jade Bangle: Jade Bangle
0103: Jade BangleEst. $150-$200
Jade Bangle: Jade Bangle
0104: Jade BangleEst. $150-$200
Chinese Carved Jade Pendant: Chinese Carved Jade Pendant. 2"X1.75"
0105: Chinese Carved Jade PendantEst. $200-$400
Chinese Carved Jade Pendant: Chinese Carved Jade Pendant.
0106: Chinese Carved Jade PendantEst. $200-$400
Chinese DingYao Carved Yelloe-Glazed Vase: Chinese DingYao Carved Yelloe-Glazed Vase. 7.25"x4.5"
0110: Chinese DingYao Carved Yelloe-Glazed VaseEst. $200-$400
Chinese Yellow Vase: Chinese Yellow Vase. 8"x4"x3"
0112: Chinese Yellow VaseEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
Song Yaozhouyao Carved Hopper: Song Yaozhouyao Carved Hopper. 6.25"x5.5"
0114: Song Yaozhouyao Carved HopperEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
Chinese Blue and White Washer: Chinese Blue and White Washer . 8"x2.5"
0116: Chinese Blue and White WasherEst. $400-$600