2 days LeftForum AuctionsSalvador Dalí (1904-1989) Sator, from Faust (La Nuit de Walpurgis) (Field 69-1D; M&L 304b)£450
2 days LeftForum AuctionsSalvador Dalí (1904-1989) Zootrope et Tour Boullée, from Dix recettes d'immortalité (Field 73-20J;£600
2 days LeftForum AuctionsSalvador Dalí (1904-1989) Couples Nus, from Nudes (Field 70-8E; M&L 1376)£1,200
2 days LeftLucas Milano SRLSalvador Dalí (Figueres 1904 - 1989) Il cavallo del faraone Litografia a colori con vernice dorata€200
2 days LeftForum AuctionsSalvador Dalí (1904-1989) The Glory That Was Spain's (Field 75-10; M&L 821b)£700
2 days LeftForum AuctionsSalvador Dalí (1904-1989) Pamplemousse érotique, from Flordali (Field 69-11I; M&L 352b)£900
2 days LeftForum AuctionsSalvador Dalí (1904-1989) Pomme Dragon, from Flordali (Field 69-11A; M&L 344b)£900
2 days LeftForum AuctionsSalvador Dalí (1904-1989) Étude de Portrait de Femme (recto ) Sphinge (verso)£9,000
2 days LeftForum AuctionsSalvador Dalí (1904-1989) Visage Surréaliste, from Aurélia (Field 72-5A; M&L 562b)£380
2 days LeftForum AuctionsSalvador Dalí (1904-1989) El horizonte, from Les Caprices de Goya de Dalí (Field 77-3; M&L 900a)£400
2 days LeftForum AuctionsSalvador Dalí (1904-1989) El sueño de la razón produce monstruos, from Les Caprices de Goya de£400
2 days LeftForum AuctionsSalvador Dalí (1904-1989) Immortalité stéréoscopique et stéréochimique de la monarchie, from£600
2 days LeftForum AuctionsSalvador Dalí (1904-1989) L'Immortalité de Castor et Pollux, from Dix recettes d'immortalité£600
2 days LeftForum AuctionsSalvador Dalí (1904-1989) Epitaphe de l'immortalité, from Dix recettes d'immortalité (Field£600
2 days LeftForum AuctionsSalvador Dalí (1904-1989) The Agony of Love, from Dalí Retrospective (Field 78-10D; M&L 1556g)£750
2 days LeftForum AuctionsSalvador Dalí (1904-1989) Framboisier, from Flordali (Field 69-11K; M&L 354c)£900
2 days LeftForum AuctionsSalvador Dalí (1904-1989) Espeluznante columna concreta, from Les Caprices de Goya de Dalí (Field£400(1 bid)